Zirka

Location Kirovohrad, Ukraine
 
League: Ukraine - Premier League
Founded 1922
Manager Roman Monarev
Stadium Zirka (Capacity: 13667)
Matches - Zirka
Squad
N: Name
30. Gennady Ganev Goalkeeper
41. Roman Lyopka Goalkeeper
44. Evgen Past Goalkeeper
74. Mark Medvedev Goalkeeper
- Vladislav Stsepinsky Goalkeeper
- Bogdan Stepantsov Goalkeeper
5. Anton Bratkov Defender
7. Maksym Drachenko Defender
9. Nazar Malinowski Defender
14. Nikita Khodakovsky Defender
16. Adel Gafaiti Defender
18. Vladislav Veremeev Defender
19. Arman Hovhannisyan Defender
23. Oleksandr Matkobozhyk Defender
31. Daniil Kondrakov Defender
45. Cece Franck Pepe Defender
55. Maksym Kovalyov Defender
93. Ivan Tsyupa Defender
6. Marc Castells Midfielder
8. Pavlo Polehenko Midfielder
10. Dmitriy Bilonog Midfielder
N: Name
17. Artem Syomka Midfielder
20. Dmytro Fateev Midfielder
21. Igor Zagalskiy Midfielder
22. Arnaud Guedj Midfielder
24. Maxim Averyanov Midfielder
27. Kyrylo Dryshliuk Midfielder
85. Sergiy Kernozhytsky Midfielder
94. Momar Bangoura Midfielder
- Andriy Kushnirov Midfielder
11. Hicham El Hamdaoui Forward
15. Oleksiy Zbun Forward
28. Vyacheslav Panfilov Forward
29. Maksim Pryadun Forward
33. Gleb Rassadkin Forward
38. Sergey Petrov Forward
50. Oleksandr Akymenko Forward
77. Oleksiy Chychykov Forward
81. Alexander Tarasyuk Forward
95. Roman Popov Forward
- Roman Bochak Forward
- Mykola Rybalko Forward
News
12/07/2012 » OFFICIAL: Oleksandr Sklyar to join Vorskla Poltava
02/07/2012 » Evgen Deyneko transferred from Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih to Zirka on a loan
02/07/2012 » Egor Ivanov transferred from Illichivets to Zirka on a loan
 

Premier League: 2017/2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
22
+33
51
2. Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
22
+22
45
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
22
+6
37
4. Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
22
+10
33
5. Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
22
+9
32
6. Illichivets Illichivets
22
+3
32
7. Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
22
-2
28
8. Olexandria Olexandria
22
-4
23
9. Zirka Zirka
22
-18
19
10. Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
22
-22
19
11. Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
22
-20
18
12. Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
22
-17
15