Zakarpattia Uzhhorod

Location Uzhgorod, Ukraine
Followers: 6
League: Ukraine - Premier League
Founded 1946
Manager Vyacheslav Grozny
Stadium Avanhard (Capacity: 12000)
Matches - Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Squad
N: Name
31. Andrii Cherepko Goalkeeper
33. Dmytro Babenko Goalkeeper
23. Sergey Lyulka Defender
26. Vladimir Lysachenko Defender
30. Pavel Ivanov Defender
77. Pavlo Kutas Defender
- Volodymyr Yezersky Defender
2. Victor Gay Midfielder
4. Oleh Bilyy Midfielder
10. Igor Khudobyak Midfielder
13. Vladyslav Mykulyak Midfielder
N: Name
18. Nicholas Vechurko Midfielder
19. Mykhaylo Replyuk Midfielder
22. Yurii Toma Midfielder
25. Oleksii Khomenko Midfielder
27. Robert Gegedosh Midfielder
32. Yevhen Dobrovolskii Midfielder
88. Vicente Arze Midfielder
- Ashot Poghosyan Midfielder
- Serhiy Pitel Midfielder
16. Maksim Shatskikh Forward
- Dmytro Osadchiy Forward
News
06/09/2013 » Marius Niculae transferred from Shandong Luneng to Zakarpattia Uzhhorod on a free transfer
31/08/2013 » Nemanja Rnic transferred from Zakarpattia Uzhhorod to RZ Pellets WAC
04/08/2013 » Debatik Curri transferred to Zakarpattia Uzhhorod on a free transfer
04/07/2013 » Vitali Balashov transferred from Chernomorets Odessa to Zakarpattia Uzhhorod on a loan
24/06/2013 » Aleksandar Lazevski transferred from Partizan to Zakarpattia Uzhhorod on a free transfer
19/06/2013 » Artur Yedigaryan transferred from Zakarpattia Uzhhorod to Kairat Almaty on a free transfer
14/03/2013 » Nemanja Rnic transferred to Zakarpattia Uzhhorod on a free transfer
03/03/2013 » Official: Vladyslav Mykulyak transferred to Poltawa on a loan
06/02/2013 » OFFICIAL: Vitalie Bordian to join Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
28/01/2013 » Oleg Dopilka transferred from Dynamo Kyiv II to Zakarpattia Uzhhorod on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2017/2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
6
+13
16
2. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
6
+8
15
3. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
6
+2
13
4. Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
6
+3
11
5. Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
6
+2
9
6. Illichivets Illichivets
6
+3
8
7. Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
6
-5
6
8. Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
6
-3
5
9. Zirka Zirka
6
-5
5
10. Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
6
-8
5
11. Olexandria Olexandria
6
-3
4
12. Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
6
-7
1