Vissel Kobe

Matches - Vissel Kobe
Squad
N: Name
18. Seung-Gyu Kim Goalkeeper
28. Kenshin Yoshimaru Goalkeeper
30. Kenta Tokushige Goalkeeper
3. Hirofumi Watanabe Defender
4. Kunie Kitamoto Defender
5. Takuya Iwanami Defender
22. Wataru Hashimoto Defender
26. Shinji Yamaguchi Defender
39. Masahiko Inoha Defender
6. Shunki Takahashi Midfielder
7. Tcho Midfielder
13. Keijiro Ogawa Midfielder
14. Naoyuki Fujita Midfielder
15. Seigo Kobayashi Midfielder
N: Name
16. Hideto Takahashi Midfielder
17. Hideo Tanaka Midfielder
23. Yoshiki Matsushita Midfielder
24. Masatoshi Mihara Midfielder
29. Kotaro Omori Midfielder
31. Yuya Nakasaka Midfielder
32. Ryosuke Maeda Midfielder
8. Wescley Forward
11. Montera Da Silva Leandro Forward
19. Kazuma Watanabe Forward
21. Junya Tanaka Forward
33. Shuhei Otsuki Forward
- Yong-Bo Kim Forward
News
11/01/2013 » Oita Trinita sign Kazumichi Takagi from Vissel Kobe
11/01/2013 » Kyohei Sugiura transferred from Kawasaki Frontale to Vissel Kobe on a loan
11/01/2013 » Kawasaki Frontale sign Yoshito Okubo from Vissel Kobe
09/01/2013 » Takuya Nozawa transferred from Vissel Kobe to Kashima Antlers for an undisclosed fee
09/01/2013 » OFFICIAL: Masahiko Inoha to join Jubilo Iwata
07/01/2013 » OFFICIAL: Juan Estiven Velez from Ulsan Horang I to Vissel Kobe
04/01/2013 » Kaito Yamamoto transferred from Shimizu S Pulse to Vissel Kobe for an undisclosed fee
08/08/2012 » Official: Anderson Carvalho transferred to Vissel Kobe on a loan
03/02/2012 » Masahiko Inoha transferred from Hajduk Split to Vissel Kobe for an undisclosed fee
06/01/2012 » Ceara sign Rogerinho from Vissel Kobe
 

J League: 2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
8
+15
19
2. Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
8
+11
15
3. Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
8
+3
15
4. Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
8
+2
15
5. FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
8
+4
13
6. Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
8
+4
13
7. Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
8
+2
13
8. Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
8
+2
13
9. Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
8
+1
13
10. Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
8
+1
12
11. Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
8
+1
11
12. Shimizu S Pulse Shimizu S Pulse
8
+1
11
13. Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
8
-11
10
14. Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
8
-3
9
15. Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
8
-5
8
16. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8
-5
5
17. Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
8
-8
5
18. Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
8
-15
1