Spartak Nalchik

Location Nal, Russia
Followers: 8
League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1935
Stadium Spartak (Capacity: 14400)
Matches - Spartak Nalchik
Squad
N: Name
1. Artem Ors Goalkeeper
23. Anton Antipov Goalkeeper
40. Imran Kardanov Goalkeeper
- Ruslan Tatarov Goalkeeper
77. Timur Teberdiev Defender
- Astemir Sheriev Defender
- Alan Lelyukaev Defender
5. Vladislav Semenov Midfielder
8. Azamat Balkarov Midfielder
17. Sharif Mukhammad Midfielder
19. Magomet Shavaev Midfielder
N: Name
21. Khasan Akhriev Midfielder
25. Rustam Balov Midfielder
- Soslan Albegov Midfielder
- Dmitri Mikhaylenko Midfielder
- Hasan Ahriev Midfielder
10. Magomed Guguyev Forward
11. Islam Tlupov Forward
20. Maksim Boychuk Forward
- Aleksey Medvedev Forward
- Ruslan Aliev Forward
News
27/01/2014 » RUSSIA/ OFFICIAL, Bidzhiyev is Spartak Nalchik new coach
28/06/2013 » Ruslan Bolov transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Krasnodar for an undisclosed fee
27/06/2013 » Roman Kontsedalov transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod on a free transfer
17/06/2013 » Anton Kochenkov transferred to Mordoviya Saransk on a free transfer
08/02/2013 » Official: Adnan Zahirovic transferred to Dinamo Minsk on a loan
09/08/2012 » Aleksey Skvernyuk transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
19/07/2012 » Hrayr Mkoyan transferred to Shirak on a free transfer
16/07/2012 » Vladimir Tatarchuk transferred from Krasnodar to Spartak Nalchik on a free transfer
05/07/2012 » Aleksey Stepanov transferred to Spartak Nalchik on a free transfer
05/07/2012 » Anton Kochenkov transferred from Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod to Spartak Nalchik for an undisclosed fee
 

1. Division: 2017/2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
14
+19
34
2. Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
14
+19
34
3. Dinamo St Petersburg Dinamo St Petersburg
14
+7
29
4. Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
14
+9
26
5. Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom
14
+8
25
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
14
+6
24
7. Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
14
+2
24
8. Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
14
+5
23
9. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
14
+1
23
10. Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
14
0
23
11. Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
14
-3
16
12. Kuban Kuban
14
-5
14
13. Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
14
-11
14
14. Zenit Petersburg 2 Zenit Petersburg 2
14
-4
13
15. Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
15
-10
13
16. Fakel Fakel
15
-14
13
17. FC Khimki FC Khimki
14
-7
12
18. Tyumen Tyumen
14
-7
11
19. Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
14
-6
10
20. Volga Olimpiec Nizhny Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
14
-9
10