Spartak Nalchik

Location Nal, Russia
Followers: 8
League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1935
Stadium Spartak (Capacity: 14400)
Matches - Spartak Nalchik
Squad
N: Name
1. Artem Ors Goalkeeper
23. Anton Antipov Goalkeeper
33. Imran Kardanov Goalkeeper
- Ruslan Tatarov Goalkeeper
- Boris Shogenov Goalkeeper
77. Timur Teberdiev Defender
- Astemir Sheriev Defender
- Khalid Shakhtiev Defender
- Magomed Abidinov Defender
- Alan Lelyukaev Defender
- Igris Musluev Defender
- Astemir Abazov Defender
- Islam Zhilov Defender
5. Vladislav Semenov Midfielder
8. Azamat Balkarov Midfielder
19. Magomet Shavaev Midfielder
N: Name
21. Khasan Akhriev Midfielder
25. Rustam Balov Midfielder
- Soslan Albegov Midfielder
- Chingiz Magomadov Midfielder
- Veniamin Mednikov Midfielder
- Dmitri Mikhaylenko Midfielder
- Hasan Ahriev Midfielder
- Khachim Mashukov Midfielder
10. Magomed Guguyev Forward
11. Islam Tlupov Forward
20. Maksim Boychuk Forward
- Aleksey Medvedev Forward
- Ruslan Pashtov Forward
- Ruslan Aliev Forward
- Sergey Mironov Forward
News
27/01/2014 » RUSSIA/ OFFICIAL, Bidzhiyev is Spartak Nalchik new coach
28/06/2013 » Ruslan Bolov transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Krasnodar for an undisclosed fee
27/06/2013 » Roman Kontsedalov transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod on a free transfer
17/06/2013 » Anton Kochenkov transferred to Mordoviya Saransk on a free transfer
08/02/2013 » Official: Adnan Zahirovic transferred to Dinamo Minsk on a loan
09/08/2012 » Aleksey Skvernyuk transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
19/07/2012 » Hrayr Mkoyan transferred to Shirak on a free transfer
16/07/2012 » Vladimir Tatarchuk transferred from Krasnodar to Spartak Nalchik on a free transfer
05/07/2012 » Aleksey Stepanov transferred to Spartak Nalchik on a free transfer
05/07/2012 » Anton Kochenkov transferred from Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod to Spartak Nalchik for an undisclosed fee
 

1. Division: 2017/2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
25
+29
56
2. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
25
+18
54
3. Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
25
+22
51
4. Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
25
+15
45
5. Dinamo St Petersburg Dinamo St Petersburg
25
+7
42
6. Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
25
+5
40
7. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
25
+6
39
8. Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom
25
+4
36
9. Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
25
0
35
10. Kuban Kuban
25
0
32
11. Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
25
-10
31
12. Volga Olimpiec Nizhny Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
25
-7
30
13. FC Khimki FC Khimki
25
-8
30
14. Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
25
-8
28
15. Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
25
-7
27
16. Tyumen Tyumen
25
-8
26
17. Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
25
-18
24
18. Zenit Petersburg 2 Zenit Petersburg 2
25
-9
22
19. Fakel Fakel
25
-22
21
20. Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
25
-9
20