Slavia Mozyr

Location Mozyr, Belarus
 
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 1987
Manager Yuriy Maleev
Stadium Yunost (Capacity: 5300)
Matches - Slavia Mozyr
Squad
N: Name
- Simas Skinderis Goalkeeper
- Vladimir Gaev Goalkeeper
- Anatoli Savinskiy Goalkeeper
- Vladimir Gaev Goalkeeper
- Roman Godovany Defender
- Sergey Khaletski Defender
- Denis Kovalevski Defender
- Vladislav Borisenko Defender
- Aleksandr Kobets Midfielder
- Sergey Irkha Midfielder
N: Name
- Sergey Duboyenko Midfielder
- Sergey Novik Midfielder
- Oleg Strakhanovich Midfielder
- Aleksandr Raevski Midfielder
- Yaroslav Shkurko Midfielder
- Maksym Slyusar Midfielder
- Biran Ndoye Midfielder
- Vadim Kurlovich Midfielder
- Igor Costrov Midfielder
- Denis Trapashko Forward
News
01/08/2013 » Roman Volkov transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
18/02/2013 » Aleksandar Covin transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
01/01/2013 » Roman Volkov transferred to FC Minsk on a free transfer
16/08/2012 » Yuri Kendysh transferred from Torpedo Zhodino to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
09/08/2012 » Aleksey Skvernyuk transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
01/08/2012 » Official: Mihajlo Cakic transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a loan
04/01/2012 » Oleg Strakhanovich transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
04/01/2012 » Vyacheslav Golik transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
04/08/2011 » Ruslan Yudenkov transferred from Gomel to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
23
+26
57
2. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
24
+24
50
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23
+21
48
4. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
23
+15
48
5. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
23
+18
41
6. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
23
+9
40
7. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
24
+3
38
8. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
24
+2
36
9. Gomel Gomel
24
-14
26
10. Isloch Isloch
24
-14
24
11. FC Minsk FC Minsk
24
-3
23
12. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
24
-11
22
13. Smolevichy Smolevichy
24
-12
21
14. FC Torpedo Minsk FC Torpedo Minsk
24
-18
18
15. FC Luch Minsk FC Luch Minsk
24
-18
17
16. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
25
-28
13