Slavia Mozyr

Location Mozyr, Belarus
 
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 1987
Manager Yuriy Maleev
Stadium Yunost (Capacity: 5300)
Matches - Slavia Mozyr
Squad
N: Name
- Simas Skinderis Goalkeeper
- Vladimir Gaev Goalkeeper
- Anatoli Savinskiy Goalkeeper
- Vladimir Gaev Goalkeeper
- Roman Godovany Defender
- Sergey Khaletski Defender
- Denis Kovalevski Defender
- Vladislav Borisenko Defender
- Aleksandr Kobets Midfielder
- Sergey Irkha Midfielder
- Sergey Duboyenko Midfielder
- Sergey Novik Midfielder
N: Name
- Otar Javashvili Midfielder
- Oleg Strakhanovich Midfielder
- Aleksandr Raevski Midfielder
- Yaroslav Shkurko Midfielder
- Vladislav Zhuk Midfielder
- Maksym Slyusar Midfielder
- Biran Ndoye Midfielder
- Vadim Kurlovich Midfielder
- Igor Costrov Midfielder
- Bruno Lemiechevsky Forward
- Denis Trapashko Forward
News
01/08/2013 » Roman Volkov transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
18/02/2013 » Aleksandar Covin transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
01/01/2013 » Roman Volkov transferred to FC Minsk on a free transfer
16/08/2012 » Yuri Kendysh transferred from Torpedo Zhodino to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
09/08/2012 » Aleksey Skvernyuk transferred from Spartak Nalchik to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
01/08/2012 » Official: Mihajlo Cakic transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a loan
04/01/2012 » Oleg Strakhanovich transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
04/01/2012 » Vyacheslav Golik transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
04/08/2011 » Ruslan Yudenkov transferred from Gomel to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
17
+20
44
2. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
16
+15
34
3. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
15
+13
34
4. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16
+13
32
5. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
17
+10
30
6. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
16
+8
25
7. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
17
-4
25
8. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
15
+4
24
9. Isloch Isloch
16
-5
17
10. FC Minsk FC Minsk
17
-4
15
11. Smolevichy Smolevichy
16
-4
14
12. Gomel Gomel
16
-14
13
13. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
16
-11
11
14. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
16
-12
11
15. FC Torpedo Minsk FC Torpedo Minsk
16
-13
11
16. FC Luch Minsk FC Luch Minsk
16
-16
10