Energiya Khabarovsk

Location Khabarovsk, Russia
 
League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1946
Stadium Lenin (Capacity: 15200)
Matches
Squad
N: Name
12. Yuri Dyupin Goalkeeper
- Aleksandr Agapov Goalkeeper
- Anton Kozorez Goalkeeper
5. Sergey Nesterenko Defender
8. Vasili Karmazinenko Defender
25. Nikolay Radchenko Defender
33. Igor Udaly Defender
85. Mikhail Popov Defender
- Ismail Ediev Defender
- Nikolai Olenikov Defender
- Vladimir Radkevich Defender
- Tomas Mikuckis Defender
- Aleksandr Kovalev Defender
- Dadash Kazikhanov Defender
- Andrey Durov Defender
- Aleksandr Kovalenko Defender
- Elbrus Zuraev Defender
- David Ozmanov Defender
6. Pavel Karasyov Midfielder
18. Valeri Sorokin Midfielder
20. Andrey Kireev Midfielder
37. Nikita Bezlikhotnov Midfielder
77. Kakhaber Aladashvili Midfielder
78. Nikolay Kalinskiy Midfielder
- David Tsoraev Midfielder
- Gudzha Rukhaia Midfielder
N: Name
- Sergey Vaganov Midfielder
- Andrey Konovalov Midfielder
- Andrey Panferov Midfielder
- Arthur Rozyev Midfielder
- Shelest Taras Midfielder
- Anton Kupchin Midfielder
- Maksim Trusevych Midfielder
- Gocha Khodzhava Midfielder
- David Karaev Midfielder
- Taimuraz Toboev Midfielder
- Daniil Blokhin Midfielder
- Vadim Minich Midfielder
- Zaurbek Kambolov Midfielder
- Vasili Pletin Midfielder
21. Serghei Alexeev Forward
22. David Gatikoev Forward
88. Manvel Agaronyan Forward
99. Rizvan Umarov Forward
- Konstantin Bazelyuk Forward
- Vladislav Nikiforov Forward
- Konstantin Sukhoverkhov Forward
- Evgeni Alkhimov Forward
- Sergey Ryzhikh Forward
- Aleksandr Chistyakov Forward
- Lasha Imedashvili Forward
- Andriy Gaidash Forward

No comments yet

 

1. Division: 2015/2016
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
24
+33
59
2. Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
24
+19
52
3. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
24
+10
46
4. Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom
24
+15
44
5. Fakel Fakel
24
+9
41
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
24
+4
40
7. Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
24
+2
38
8. Tyumen Tyumen
23
+1
35
9. Sokol-Saratov Sokol-Saratov
24
+4
34
10. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
24
0
34
11. Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
24
+1
33
12. Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
23
+2
31
13. Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
24
-6
29
14. Tosno Tosno
24
-6
27
15. Zenit Petersburg 2 Zenit Petersburg 2
24
-7
25
16. Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
24
-16
25
17. Energiya Khabarovsk Energiya Khabarovsk
24
-5
24
18. Radian-Baykal Radian-Baykal
24
-16
22
19. Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
24
-21
16
20. Kamaz Kamaz
24
-23
16