Energiya Khabarovsk

Location Khabarovsk, Russia
 
League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1946
Stadium Lenin (Capacity: 15200)
Matches
Squad
N: Name
1. Alexander Dovbnya Goalkeeper
13. Aleksandr Dimidko Goalkeeper
29. Vladislav Soromytjko Goalkeeper
- Aleksandr Agapov Goalkeeper
- Anton Kozorez Goalkeeper
3. Ismail Ediev Defender
5. Sergey Nesterenko Defender
15. Tomas Mikuckis Defender
33. Igor Udaly Defender
59. Andrey Ivanov Defender
77. David Ozmanov Defender
- Vladimir Radkevich Defender
- Aleksandr Kovalev Defender
- Dadash Kazikhanov Defender
- Andrey Durov Defender
- Aleksandr Kovalenko Defender
- Ivan Kalchuk Defender
2. Anton Kupchin Midfielder
6. Pavel Karasyov Midfielder
7. Adlan Katsaev Midfielder
8. Artem Voronkin Midfielder
26. Aleksandr Cherevko Midfielder
30. Aleksey Druzin Midfielder
69. Denys Dedechko Midfielder
78. Nikolay Kalinskiy Midfielder
N: Name
87. Maksim Kazankov Midfielder
- David Tsoraev Midfielder
- Sergey Vaganov Midfielder
- Andrey Konovalov Midfielder
- Andrey Panferov Midfielder
- Arthur Rozyev Midfielder
- Shelest Taras Midfielder
- Gocha Khodzhava Midfielder
- David Karaev Midfielder
- Taimuraz Toboev Midfielder
- Daniil Blokhin Midfielder
- Vasili Pletin Midfielder
9. Ruslan Koryan Forward
10. Vladislav Nikiforov Forward
11. Eduard Bulia Forward
21. Serghei Alexeev Forward
22. Anton Kobyalko Forward
23. Juan Lescano Forward
88. Manvel Agaronyan Forward
- Konstantin Sukhoverkhov Forward
- Evgeni Alkhimov Forward
- Sergey Ryzhikh Forward
- Aleksandr Chistyakov Forward
- Lasha Imedashvili Forward
- Andriy Gaidash Forward

No comments yet

 

1. Division: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Dinamo Moscow
24
+23
54
2. Tosno
24
+24
49
3. Energiya Khabarovsk
24
+11
41
4. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
24
+4
37
5. Fakel
24
+3
37
6. Spartak Moscow II
24
+8
36
7. Shinnik Yaroslavl
24
+5
35
8. FC Khimki
24
-5
33
9. Zenit Petersburg 2
24
0
32
10. Spartak Tambov
24
0
32
11. Luch Vladivostok
24
-6
32
12. Tyumen
23
-1
31
13. Kuban
24
-2
28
14. Sibir Novosibirsk
24
-5
28
15. Spartak Nalchik
23
-2
27
16. Sokol-Saratov
24
-7
27
17. Volgar-Gazprom
24
-8
26
18. Mordoviya Saransk
24
-12
22
19. Baltika Kaliningrad
24
-13
17
20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24
-17
16