Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Location Salihorsk, Belarus
Followers: 2
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 1961
Manager Oleg Kubarev
Stadium Shakhtsyor (Capacity: 5000)
Matches - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Squad
N: Name
1. Vladimir Bushma Goalkeeper
44. Denis Sadovski Goalkeeper
70. Yuri Tsygalko Goalkeeper
73. Ivan Karadjov Goalkeeper
- Ihnat Dastanka Goalkeeper
- Pavel Sherbachenya Goalkeeper
3. Sergey Matvejchik Defender
5. Aleksey Yanushkevich Defender
18. Pavel Rybak Defender
20. Vyacheslav Krivulets Defender
22. Daniel Zlatkov Defender
24. Artyom Rapeika Defender
- Maksim Bordachev Defender
- Denis Dubovski Defender
- Andrei Pilipovets Defender
N: Name
7. Edgar Olekhnovich Midfielder
8. Aleksandr Selyava Midfielder
9. Ilia Aleksievich Midfielder
14. Ljuban Crepulja Midfielder
23. Yuri Kovalev Midfielder
31. Mikhail Shibun Midfielder
- Aleksei Klemyatich Midfielder
- Max Ebong Midfielder
- Valery Senko Midfielder
11. Drazen Bagaric Forward
15. Denis Laptev Forward
17. Pyry Soiri Forward
99. Vitali Lisakovich Forward
- Tomislav Kis Forward
- Yevgeny Bal Forward
News
16/01/2013 » Sergey Matvejchik transferred from Gomel to Shakhtyor Soligorsk on a free transfer
04/01/2013 » Nikolai Kashevski transferred to Shakhtyor Soligorsk on a free transfer
09/08/2012 » Official: Kirill Vergeichik transferred to Torpedo Zhodino on a loan
25/07/2012 » Aleksandr Alumona transferred from Shakhtyor Soligorsk to Gomel on a free transfer
02/04/2012 » Viktor Sokol transferred to Dinamo Brest on a free transfer
01/01/2012 » Nikolai Yanush transferred from Dinamo Brest to Shakhtyor Soligorsk on a free transfer
01/01/2012 » Official: Shakhtyor Soligorsk brings Andrey Tsevan for the sum of 40 000 euros
23/10/2011 » BATE seal Belarusian title in style
04/08/2011 » Aleksandr Lebedev transferred from Dinamo Brest to Shakhtyor Soligorsk on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19
+21
44
2. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
19
+18
43
3. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
19
+19
39
4. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19
+7
32
5. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
19
+3
31
6. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
19
+4
30
7. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
19
+5
28
8. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
19
+6
25
9. Gomel Gomel
19
+1
24
10. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
19
0
24
11. Krumkachy Minsk Krumkachy Minsk
19
-8
19
12. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
18
-8
19
13. Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
19
-12
16
14. FC Minsk FC Minsk
19
-15
16
15. Isloch Isloch
18
-14
7
16. Naftan Naftan
19
-27
3