Sarmiento

Matches - Sarmiento
Squad
N: Name
1. Julio Cesar Chiarini Goalkeeper
13. Manuel Vicentini Goalkeeper
26. Javier Burrai Goalkeeper
- Lucas Mario Ischuk Goalkeeper
- Franco Aguero Goalkeeper
2. Nicolas Bianchi Arce Defender
3. Francisco Dutari Defender
4. Adrian Scifo Defender
14. Agustin Pascucci Defender
19. Matias Emanuel Lequi Defender
21. Alexis Jorge Niz Defender
28. Gustavo Canto Defender
29. Lucas Suarez Defender
- Marcelo Bustamante Defender
- Robertino Canavesio Defender
- Mathias Gonzalez Defender
- Maximiliano Mendez Defender
- Joel Rodriguez Defender
N: Name
5. Renzo Spinacci Midfielder
7. Marcos Astina Midfielder
8. Walter Busse Midfielder
12. Lucas Godoy Midfielder
16. Andres Franzoia Midfielder
17. Fermin Antonini Midfielder
18. Guillermo Ferracutti Midfielder
20. Hamilton Pereira Midfielder
31. Daniel Garro Midfielder
- Nicolas Rinaldi Midfielder
11. Patricio Vidal Forward
23. Adrian Balboa Forward
30. Gonzalo Di Renzo Forward
33. Hector Luis Cuevas Forward
- Mauricio Ferradas Forward
- Marcos Salvaggio Forward
- Sergio Quiroga Forward
News
 

Primera B Nacional: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
23
+18
43
2. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23
+14
42
3. Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
23
+5
38
4. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
23
+8
36
5. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
23
-3
33
6. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
23
+7
32
7. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
23
+3
32
8. Central Cordoba Central Cordoba
23
+3
32
9. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
23
+1
32
10. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
23
-2
32
11. All Boys All Boys
23
-5
32
12. Almagro Almagro
22
+4
31
13. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
23
-4
31
14. Los Andes Los Andes
23
-4
31
15. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
23
-4
28
16. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
23
-4
27
17. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
23
-5
27
18. Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
23
-6
27
19. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
23
-7
27
20. Flandria Flandria
23
-8
27
21. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
23
+1
26
22. Atletico Parana Atletico Parana
23
-7
24
23. Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
23
-5
21