Stomil Olsztyn

Location Olsztyn, Poland
Followers: 2
League: Poland - I Liga
Founded 1945
Stadium OSiR (Capacity: 16800)
Matches - Stomil Olsztyn
Squad
N: Name
- Piotr Skiba Goalkeeper
- Michal Leszczynski Goalkeeper
- Michal Przyborowski Goalkeeper
- Pawel Baranowski Defender
- Lukas Kuban Defender
- Dawid Kucharski Defender
- Pawel Glowacki Defender
- Janusz Bucholc Defender
- Wojciech Dziemidowicz Defender
- Arkadiusz Mroczkowski Defender
- Thomas Welnicki Defender
- Arkadiusz Koprucki Defender
- Lukasz Solowiej Defender
- Marcel Ziemann Defender
- Igor Skoba Midfielder
- Grzegorz Lech Midfielder
- Tomasz Bzdega Midfielder
- Lukasz Jeglinski Midfielder
N: Name
- Daniel Michalowski Midfielder
- Lukasz Suchocki Midfielder
- Volodymyr Tanchyk Midfielder
- Piotr Lysiak Midfielder
- Pawel Tomkiewicz Midfielder
- Michal Trzeciakiewicz Midfielder
- Adrian Karankiewicz Midfielder
- Piotr Glowacki Midfielder
- Roman Machulenko Midfielder
- Dani Ramirez Midfielder
- Marcin Stromecki Midfielder
- Wiktor Biedrzycki Midfielder
- Daniel Mikolajewski Midfielder
- Lukasz Jamroz Forward
- Szymon Kazmierowski Forward
- Pawel Lukasik Forward
- Karol Zwir Forward
- Artur Siemaszko Forward
News
21/01/2013 » Grzegorz Lech transferred from MKS Korona Kielce to Stomil Olsztyn on a loan
23/07/2012 » Mindaugas Kalonas transferred from Metalurh Zaporizhya to OKS 1945 Olsztyn on a free transfer
16/07/2012 » Official: Tomasz Ptak transferred to Stomil Olsztyn on a loan
13/07/2012 » Andrzej Niewulis transferred from Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA to Stomil Olsztyn on a loan
24/08/2011 » Pawel Baranowski transferred from Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala to OKS 1945 Olsztyn
 

I Liga: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
34
+21
61
2. Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
34
+19
58
3. Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
34
+22
57
4. Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
34
+9
57
5. GKS Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Olimpia Grudziadz
34
+13
56
6. Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
34
+6
56
7. GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
34
+15
54
8. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
34
+1
53
9. Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
34
+6
52
10. Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
34
-3
45
11. Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
34
-12
44
12. Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
34
0
43
13. Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
34
-2
37
14. GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
34
-10
37
15. Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
34
-9
35
16. Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
34
-16
33
17. Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
34
-29
30
18. MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
34
-31
25