Oeste

Matches - Oeste
Squad
N: Name
- Enoque Vicente Paes Goalkeeper
- Cristiano Lima Da Silva Cris Defender
- Piaui Defender
- Daniel Borges Defender
- Dezinho Defender
- Douglas Marques Defender
- Leandro Amaro Defender
- Eric Defender
- Arnaldo Defender
- Sueliton Defender
- Daniel Gigante Defender
- Guilherme Romao Defender
- Bruno Defender
- Dionisio Midfielder
- Paulo Vitor Midfielder
- Joao Junior Denoni Midfielder
- Wangler Midfielder
- Memo Midfielder
- Bruno da Silva Barbosa Midfielder
- Mazinho Midfielder
- Bruno Sabido Midfielder
- Marco Antonio Midfielder
N: Name
- Betinho Midfielder
- Rodrigo Souza Midfielder
- Fernando Midfielder
- Raphael Luz Midfielder
- Mauricio Midfielder
- Lidio Midfielder
- Wallace Bonilha Midfielder
- Daniel Midfielder
- Souza Da Silva Francisco Alex Midfielder
- Sinho Forward
- Alexandro Forward
- Marcinho Beija-Flor Forward
- Rodrigo Batista Cruz Rodriguinho Forward
- Bruno Lopes Forward
- Leo Forward
- Erick Forward
- Robert Forward
- Leleco Forward
- Rafael Martins Forward
- Moises Forward
- Leo Castro Forward
- Pedrinho Forward
News
21/08/2012 » Gualberto returns to Palmeiras because of a loan expiration
23/07/2012 » Jailson transferred to Oeste on a free transfer
17/07/2012 » Dionisio transferred from Oeste to Gremio Prudente on a loan
16/01/2012 » Official: Gualberto transferred to Oeste on a loan
01/01/2012 » Eder Lima transferred from Santos to Oeste on a free transfer
 

Serie B: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Fortaleza Fortaleza
15
+11
29
2. CS Alagoano CS Alagoano
15
+8
28
3. Vila Nova-GO Vila Nova-GO
15
+5
26
4. Avai Avai
15
+10
25
5. Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
15
+3
25
6. Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
15
+4
24
7. Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas
15
+4
23
8. Coritiba Coritiba
15
+2
23
9. Figueirense Figueirense
15
+3
22
10. Oeste Oeste
15
-1
21
11. Goias Goias
15
-2
21
12. CRB CRB
15
-6
18
13. Juventude Juventude
14
-1
17
14. Sao Bento Sao Bento
15
-2
17
15. Paysandu Paysandu
15
-5
17
16. Londrina EC Londrina EC
15
-5
17
17. Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14
-3
15
18. Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
15
-5
14
19. Criciuma Criciuma
15
-5
13
20. Ituiutaba Ituiutaba
15
-15
7