Milsami Orhei

Location Orhei, Moldova
Followers: 3
League: Moldova - National Division
Founded 2005
Manager Veaceslav Rusnac
Stadium Complexul Sportiv Raional (Capacity: 2539)
Matches - Milsami Orhei
Squad
N: Name
1. Radu Mitu Goalkeeper
21. Cristian Apostolachi Goalkeeper
2. Artur Craciun Defender
4. Vasile Jardan Defender
6. Constantin Bogdan Defender
22. Dinu Graur Defender
23. Vadim Bolohan Defender
- Andrey Novikov Defender
- Alexsandr Stadichuk Defender
- Victor Gheorghiu Defender
- Serhiy Melnyk Defender
7. Vadim Rata Midfielder
10. Gheorghe Andronic Midfielder
11. Dan Ciobanu Midfielder
13. Sergiu Platica Midfielder
17. Andrei Cojocari Midfielder
N: Name
18. Alexandru Dulghier Midfielder
- Lukas Bajer Midfielder
- Nurudeen Mohammed Midfielder
- Rares Soporan Midfielder
- Jesse Midfielder
- Vergiliu Olaru Midfielder
- Octavian Ciuntu Midfielder
- Radu Beseti Midfielder
- Adrian Costin Midfielder
14. Andrei Rusnac Forward
15. Ion Ibrean Forward
16. Alexandru Antoniuc Forward
19. Romeo Surdu Forward
27. Yero Bello Forward
- Konstantin Yavorski Forward
- Aleksandr Butenko Forward
News
03/08/2013 » Casabella transferred from Milsami Orhei to Barnet on a free transfer
27/07/2013 » Valentin Furdui leaves Milsami Orhei to join Sheriff Tiraspol
17/07/2013 » Rafa Wellington transferred to Zimbru Chisinau on a free transfer
08/07/2013 » Vadim Bolohan transferred from CSCA Rapid to Milsami Orhei
08/07/2013 » Gheorghe Andronic transferred from Zimbru Chisinau to Milsami Orhei on a free transfer
08/07/2013 » OFFICIAL: Artur Patras from Academia UTM to Milsami Orhei
29/01/2013 » Ariel Shtini transferred from Concordia Chiajna to Milsami Orhei
30/08/2012 » Marcelo Resende transferred to Milsami Orhei on a free transfer
20/07/2012 » Ion Prodan leaves Milsami Orhei to join Speranta
20/07/2012 » OFFICIAL: Ovidiu Mendizov to join Okzhetpes
 

National Division: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
21
+39
51
2. Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
21
+12
38
3. CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
21
+7
34
4. Speranta Speranta
21
-2
25
5. Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
21
-3
25
6. Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
21
-14
21
7. Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
21
-22
16
8. Olimpia Balti Olimpia Balti
21
-17
14