Metallurg Krasnoyarsk

League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1937
Matches - Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
Squad
N: Name
25. Mikhail Oparin Goalkeeper
31. Miloje Prekovic Goalkeeper
79. Aleksandr Plotnikov Goalkeeper
- Ruslan Yunusov Goalkeeper
2. Valeri Kichin Defender
5. Sergey Pyatikopov Defender
15. Rosen Kolev Defender
17. Mikhail Tikhonov Defender
33. Ilya Gultyaev Defender
39. Maksim Vasiljev Defender
44. Nikita Chicherin Defender
64. Oleg Lanin Defender
66. Konstantin Morozov Defender
91. Nikita Chernov Defender
- Albert Tskhovrebov Defender
- Petr Ten Defender
6. Azim Fatullaev Midfielder
N: Name
7. Azer Aliev Midfielder
10. Mikhail Komkov Midfielder
14. Maxim Semakin Midfielder
21. Egor Ivanov Midfielder
27. Pavel Rozhkov Midfielder
38. Arthur Maloyan Midfielder
83. Aleksandr Kharitonov Midfielder
8. Vladimirs Kamess Forward
9. Andrey Kozlov Forward
11. Artur Sarkisov Forward
18. Aleksandr Korotaev Forward
20. Maksim Rudnev Forward
22. Sergey Samodin Forward
- Oleg Kozhanov Forward
- Sergey Tsyganov Forward
- Musa Ibragimov Forward
News
02/09/2013 » Aleksandr Kharitonov transferred to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
22/06/2013 » Igor Lambarschi transferred from Krasnodar to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a loan
14/06/2013 » Rostov sign Azim Fatullaev from Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
01/02/2013 » Rostov sign Timofey Margasov from Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
01/02/2013 » Laurentiu Bus transferred to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
29/08/2012 » Basel Abdoulfattakh transferred to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
27/07/2012 » Serghei Alexeev transferred from Kaposvari Rakoczi to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
16/07/2012 » Volodymyr Fedoriv transferred from Metallurg Krasnoyarsk to Sevastopol on a free transfer
05/07/2012 » Metallurg Krasnoyarsk sign Azim Fatullaev from Krasnodar
02/07/2012 » Official: Krasnodar brings Andrey Sinitsyn for the sum of 370 000 euros
 

1. Division: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
28
+26
62
2. Tosno Tosno
28
+24
54
3. Energiya Khabarovsk Energiya Khabarovsk
28
+11
46
4. Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
28
+4
42
5. Fakel Fakel
28
+3
42
6. Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
28
+9
41
7. Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
28
+3
39
8. Kuban Kuban
28
+2
38
9. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
28
0
38
10. Tyumen Tyumen
28
+1
37
11. FC Khimki FC Khimki
27
-3
37
12. Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
28
-8
35
13. Zenit Petersburg 2 Zenit Petersburg 2
28
-2
34
14. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
28
-6
33
15. Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom
28
-9
32
16. Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
28
-6
30
17. Mordoviya Saransk Mordoviya Saransk
28
-11
29
18. Sokol-Saratov Sokol-Saratov
27
-11
28
19. Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
28
-11
25
20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
28
-16
22