Metallurg Krasnoyarsk

League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1937
Matches - Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
Squad
N: Name
1. Sergey Chepchugov Goalkeeper
31. Miloje Prekovic Goalkeeper
47. Mikhail Filippov Goalkeeper
79. Aleksandr Plotnikov Goalkeeper
- Vasili Azarov Goalkeeper
- Ruslan Yunusov Goalkeeper
2. Valeri Kichin Defender
5. Sergey Pyatikopov Defender
12. Aleksandr Novikov Defender
39. Maksim Vasiljev Defender
92. Petr Ten Defender
- Albert Tskhovrebov Defender
6. Azim Fatullaev Midfielder
10. Mikhail Komkov Midfielder
14. Maxim Semakin Midfielder
15. Timur Sakharov Midfielder
N: Name
21. Egor Ivanov Midfielder
27. Pavel Rozhkov Midfielder
32. David Mildzikhov Midfielder
38. Arthur Maloyan Midfielder
55. Aleksei Isayev Midfielder
83. Aleksandr Kharitonov Midfielder
- Aleksey Khrushchev Midfielder
8. Vladimirs Kamess Forward
9. Andrey Kozlov Forward
11. Artur Sarkisov Forward
19. Konstantin Garbuz Forward
20. Maksim Rudnev Forward
97. Ilya Karpuk Forward
- Oleg Kozhanov Forward
- Sergey Tsyganov Forward
- Musa Ibragimov Forward
News
02/09/2013 » Aleksandr Kharitonov transferred to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
22/06/2013 » Igor Lambarschi transferred from Krasnodar to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a loan
14/06/2013 » Rostov sign Azim Fatullaev from Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
01/02/2013 » Rostov sign Timofey Margasov from Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
01/02/2013 » Laurentiu Bus transferred to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
29/08/2012 » Basel Abdoulfattakh transferred to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
27/07/2012 » Serghei Alexeev transferred from Kaposvari Rakoczi to Metallurg Krasnoyarsk on a free transfer
16/07/2012 » Volodymyr Fedoriv transferred from Metallurg Krasnoyarsk to Sevastopol on a free transfer
05/07/2012 » Metallurg Krasnoyarsk sign Azim Fatullaev from Krasnodar
02/07/2012 » Official: Krasnodar brings Andrey Sinitsyn for the sum of 370 000 euros
 

1. Division: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
38
+39
87
2. Tosno Tosno
38
+33
75
3. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
38
+12
63
4. Energiya Khabarovsk Energiya Khabarovsk
38
+12
59
5. Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
38
+8
57
6. Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
38
+13
56
7. Kuban Kuban
38
+7
55
8. Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
38
+2
54
9. Tyumen Tyumen
38
+5
53
10. Fakel Fakel
38
-2
53
11. FC Khimki FC Khimki
38
-7
49
12. Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom
38
-10
45
13. Zenit Petersburg 2 Zenit Petersburg 2
38
-7
43
14. Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
38
-10
42
15. Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
38
-14
42
16. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
38
-15
42
17. Mordoviya Saransk Mordoviya Saransk
38
-11
40
18. Sokol-Saratov Sokol-Saratov
38
-19
39
19. Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
38
-11
38
20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
38
-25
27