Ludogorets

Location Razgrad, Bulgaria
Followers: 6
League: Bulgaria - A PFG
Founded 2000
Manager Paulo Autuori
Stadium Gradski (Capacity: 12000)
Matches - Ludogorets
Squad
N: Name
1. Jorge Emanuel Broun Goalkeeper
21. Vladislav Stoyanov Goalkeeper
33. Renan Dos Santos Goalkeeper
- Damyan Damyanov Goalkeeper
3. Anton Nedyalkov Defender
4. Cicinho Defender
5. Georgi Terziev Defender
25. Tsvetomir Panov Defender
30. Cosmin Moti Defender
90. Rafael Forster Defender
- Dragos Grigore Defender
6. Natanael Midfielder
7. Dimo Bakalov Midfielder
8. Sasha Midfielder
N: Name
10. Gustavo Campanharo Midfielder
11. May Mahlangu Midfielder
18. Svetoslav Dyakov Midfielder
44. Jacek Goralski Midfielder
64. Dominik Yankov Midfielder
84. Marcelinho Midfielder
88. Wanderson Midfielder
- Oleg Dimitrov Midfielder
9. Juninho Brandao Forward
28. Claudiu Keseru Forward
37. Da Silva Araujo Joao Paulo Forward
70. Jakub Swierczok Forward
92. Jody Lukoki Forward
News
28/08/2013 » Miroslav Ivanov transferred from Ludogorets to Levski Sofia on a free transfer
16/08/2013 » Official: Ludogorets brings Virgil Misidjan for the sum of 750 000 euros
01/08/2013 » Georgi Kostadinov transferred from Ludogorets to Beroe
31/07/2013 » OFFICIAL: Nemanja Milisavljevic from Ludogorets to CSKA Sofia
17/07/2013 » Emil Gargorov transferred to CSKA Sofia on a free transfer
01/07/2013 » Georgi Argilashki transferred from Ludogorets to Pirin 1922 on a loan
01/07/2013 » Lubomir Guldan transferred from Ludogorets to Zaglebie Lubin SSA on a free transfer
29/06/2013 » Hristo Zlatinski transferred from Lokomotiv Plovdiv to Ludogorets on a free transfer
28/06/2013 » Official: Ludogorets brings Michel Platini for the sum of 300 000 euros
24/06/2013 » Stanislav Genchev transferred to Litex Lovech on a free transfer
 

A PFG: 2018/2019
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
11
+13
28
2. Ludogorets Ludogorets
11
+14
26
3. Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
11
+17
25
4. Beroe Beroe
11
+8
20
5. Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
11
+6
17
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11
+1
17
7. Etar Etar
11
0
15
8. Cherno More Cherno More
11
-5
15
9. Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
11
-1
13
10. Vitosha Bistrica Vitosha Bistrica
11
-6
13
11. Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11
-10
11
12. Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
11
-10
8
13. Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
11
-12
4
14. Vereya Vereya
11
-15
3