FC Khimki

Location Khimki, Russia
Soccerfame Fans: 2
League: Russia - 1. Division
Founded 1997
Stadium Novye Khimki (Capacity: 3066)
Matches
Squad
N: Name
1. Dmitri Tsitsilin Goalkeeper
18. Vyacheslav Isupov Goalkeeper
31. Evgeni Puzin Goalkeeper
- Vladimir Suleimanov Goalkeeper
- Bojan Malisic Goalkeeper
- Dmitri Zornikov Goalkeeper
5. Aleksey Shumskikh Defender
6. Nikita Lapin Defender
19. Aleksandr Yarkovoy Defender
25. Diyego Malaniya Defender
26. Igor Chernyshov Defender
66. Nikolay Fadeev Defender
86. Vasili Cherov Defender
- Sergey Skoblyakov Defender
- Vitali Shumeyko Defender
- Barseg Kirakosyan Defender
- Anatoli Belyakov Defender
- Maksim Anufriyev Defender
4. Anrik Gadzhiyev Midfielder
7. Mikhail Gashchenkov Midfielder
8. Vladimir Sokolov Midfielder
9. Andrey Mostovoy Midfielder
10. Yan Kazaev Midfielder
13. Stanislav Yefimov Midfielder
14. Nikolai Tyunin Midfielder
17. Nikita Kirsanov Midfielder
N: Name
23. Batradz Kokoyev Midfielder
24. Goran Galesic Midfielder
27. Kirill Zaika Midfielder
45. Evgeni Goryachev Midfielder
77. Maksim Shirokov Midfielder
88. Ivica Guberac Midfielder
- Sebastien Sansoni Midfielder
- Artem Pershin Midfielder
- Denis Kovba Midfielder
- Sergiy Danylovsky Midfielder
- Maksim Zhestkov Midfielder
- Aleksandr Shvetsov Midfielder
- Andrey Govorov Midfielder
- Dmitri Fattakhov Midfielder
- Vadim Degtyaryov Midfielder
11. Ilia Kuzmichev Forward
20. Dmitriy Akhba Forward
33. Daniel Sikorski Forward
37. Fedor Dvornikov Forward
48. Sergey Chernyshov Forward
70. Mikhail Petrusev Forward
- Vladimir Vavilov Forward
- Anton Mamonov Forward
- Aleksey Turik Forward
- Nikita Kaydash Forward

No comments yet

 

1. Division: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Dinamo Moscow
24
+23
54
2. Tosno
24
+24
49
3. Energiya Khabarovsk
24
+11
41
4. Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
24
+4
37
5. Fakel
24
+3
37
6. Spartak Moscow II
24
+8
36
7. Shinnik Yaroslavl
24
+5
35
8. FC Khimki
24
-5
33
9. Zenit Petersburg 2
24
0
32
10. Spartak Tambov
24
0
32
11. Luch Vladivostok
24
-6
32
12. Tyumen
23
-1
31
13. Kuban
24
-2
28
14. Sibir Novosibirsk
24
-5
28
15. Spartak Nalchik
23
-2
27
16. Sokol-Saratov
24
-7
27
17. Volgar-Gazprom
24
-8
26
18. Mordoviya Saransk
24
-12
22
19. Baltika Kaliningrad
24
-13
17
20. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24
-17
16