Juventude

Matches - Juventude
Squad
N: Name
- Matheus Fernando Cavichioli Goalkeeper
- Douglas Goalkeeper
- Guilherme Prezzi Goalkeeper
- Raul Jonas Steffens Goalkeeper
- Felipe Mattioni Defender
- Neuton Defender
- Huenes Marcelo Lemos Mineiro Defender
- Pereira Defender
- Rafael de Jesus Bonfim Defender
- Fred Defender
- Para Defender
- Leandro Lino de Freitas Defender
- Cesar Defender
- Carlihnos Miranda Defender
- Matheus Bertotto Defender
- Micael Jordane Modinger Defender
- Vacaria Defender
- Vinicius Defender
- Vidal Defender
- Mauricio Ribeiro Defender
- Xavier Midfielder
- Américo Fronio Walker Midfielder
- Leandro Fahel Midfielder
- Coelho da Costa Diones Midfielder
N: Name
- Diego Felipe Midfielder
- Felipe Lima Midfielder
- Bruninho Midfielder
- Diego Souza Midfielder
- Fabricio Lusa Midfielder
- Wanderson Midfielder
- De Abreu Santos Lucas Midfielder
- Allan Midfielder
- Cicero Jose Da Silva Junior Juninho Midfielder
- Diego Sebastiao Soares Batista Midfielder
- Mateus Midfielder
- Ricardo Jesus Forward
- Aurelio Martins Ivo Marcos Denner Forward
- Ceccon Eder Forward
- da Silva Moreira Luciano Forward
- Yuri Mamute Forward
- Elias Forward
- Guilherme Queiroz Forward
- Wallacer Forward
- Romarinho Forward
- Caprini Forward
- Dionas Bruno Forward
- Oliveira Joao Paulo Forward
- Joao Paulo Forward
News
16/08/2012 » Everton transferred from Juventude to Veria on a free transfer
02/08/2012 » Gustavo Campanharo transferred from Fiorentina to Juventude because of a loan expiration
12/07/2012 » Jonas transferred from Portimonense to Juventude on a free transfer
01/01/2012 » Cristiano transferred from Juventude to Red Bull Salzburg for the sum of 1 000 000 euros
31/08/2011 » Gustavo Campanharo transferred from Juventude to Fiorentina for an undisclosed fee
 

Serie B: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Fortaleza Fortaleza
20
+16
40
2. CS Alagoano CS Alagoano
20
+6
34
3. Avai Avai
21
+11
33
4. Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21
+8
32
5. Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
20
+3
31
6. Figueirense Figueirense
20
+3
30
7. Vila Nova-GO Vila Nova-GO
20
+3
30
8. Goias Goias
20
+2
30
9. Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas
20
+3
29
10. Coritiba Coritiba
20
+2
29
11. Oeste Oeste
20
-4
26
12. Sao Bento Sao Bento
20
-1
25
13. Juventude Juventude
20
-3
25
14. Criciuma Criciuma
21
-4
24
15. Paysandu Paysandu
20
-7
24
16. Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
21
-3
23
17. Londrina EC Londrina EC
20
-5
21
18. CRB CRB
20
-8
21
19. Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
20
-9
17
20. Ituiutaba Ituiutaba
20
-13
17