FC Minsk

Location Minsk, Belarus
Followers: 5
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 2006
Manager Vladimir Kurnev
Stadium Tarpeda (Capacity: 5200)
Matches - FC Minsk
Squad
N: Name
30. Denis Dechko Goalkeeper
- Dzhemal Kurshubadze Goalkeeper
- Maksim Vysotskiy Goalkeeper
- Vitaly Kharchenko Goalkeeper
5. Yuri Ostroukh Defender
- Sergey Omeljanchuk Defender
- Egidijus Vaitkunas Defender
- Aleksei Ivanov Defender
- Dmitry Zinovich Defender
- Dmitriy Bessmertny Defender
- Illia Lukashevich Defender
6. Andrey Razin Midfielder
8. Sergey Gigevich Midfielder
N: Name
23. Artem Buloychik Midfielder
- Dmitry Gorbushin Midfielder
- Vladyslav Nasibulin Midfielder
- Oleg Evdokimov Midfielder
- Oleksandr Vasyliev Midfielder
- Yehor Klymenchuk Midfielder
- Ivan Bakhar Midfielder
- Evgen Bokhashvili Forward
- Sergey Rusetskiy Forward
- Artem Vasilyev Forward
- Fyodor Sapon Forward
- Yevgeny Shevchenko Forward
- David Gatikoev Forward
News
16/08/2017 » Ebi tips Bayelsa for Super 4 title
10/12/2013 » Season review: Belarus
01/08/2013 » Roman Volkov transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
01/08/2013 » Leonid Kovel transferred to FC Minsk on a free transfer
10/07/2013 » Dmytro Gorbushin transferred from Kuban to FC Minsk on a free transfer
26/05/2013 » Minsk lift maiden Belarusian Cup
21/01/2013 » Leonid Kovel transferred to Irtysh on a free transfer
12/01/2013 » Milos Rnic transferred from Novi Pazar to FC Minsk
10/01/2013 » Igor Logvinov transferred to Gomel on a free transfer
01/01/2013 » Nikita Bukatkin transferred from Naftan to FC Minsk on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
23
+26
57
2. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23
+21
48
3. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
23
+15
48
4. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
23
+22
47
5. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
23
+18
41
6. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
23
+9
40
7. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
24
+3
38
8. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
24
+2
36
9. Gomel Gomel
24
-14
26
10. Isloch Isloch
24
-14
24
11. FC Minsk FC Minsk
24
-3
23
12. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
24
-11
22
13. Smolevichy Smolevichy
24
-12
21
14. FC Torpedo Minsk FC Torpedo Minsk
24
-18
18
15. FC Luch Minsk FC Luch Minsk
24
-18
17
16. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
24
-26
13