FC Minsk

Location Minsk, Belarus
Followers: 5
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 2006
Manager Vladimir Kurnev
Stadium Tarpeda (Capacity: 5200)
Matches - FC Minsk
Squad
N: Name
30. Denis Dechko Goalkeeper
- Pavel Chesnovskiy Goalkeeper
- Dzhemal Kurshubadze Goalkeeper
- Maksim Vysotskiy Goalkeeper
- Vitaly Kharchenko Goalkeeper
- Sergey Omeljanchuk Defender
- Terentiy Lutsevich Defender
- Igor Shumilov Defender
- Pavel Lovgach Defender
- Aleksei Ivanov Defender
- Dmitry Zinovich Defender
- Dmitriy Bessmertny Defender
- Sergei Kulinich Defender
6. Andrey Razin Midfielder
N: Name
8. Sergey Gigevich Midfielder
23. Artem Buloychik Midfielder
- Dmitry Gorbushin Midfielder
- Oleg Evdokimov Midfielder
- Pavlo Myahkov Midfielder
- Yehor Klymenchuk Midfielder
- Valeri Gromyko Midfielder
- Ivan Bakhar Midfielder
- Sergey Rusak Midfielder
- Nemanja Covic Forward
- Sergey Rusetskiy Forward
- Artem Vasilyev Forward
- Fyodor Sapon Forward
- Yevgeny Shevchenko Forward
News
16/08/2017 » Ebi tips Bayelsa for Super 4 title
10/12/2013 » Season review: Belarus
01/08/2013 » Roman Volkov transferred to Slavia Mozyr on a free transfer
01/08/2013 » Leonid Kovel transferred to FC Minsk on a free transfer
10/07/2013 » Dmytro Gorbushin transferred from Kuban to FC Minsk on a free transfer
26/05/2013 » Minsk lift maiden Belarusian Cup
21/01/2013 » Leonid Kovel transferred to Irtysh on a free transfer
12/01/2013 » Milos Rnic transferred from Novi Pazar to FC Minsk
10/01/2013 » Igor Logvinov transferred to Gomel on a free transfer
01/01/2013 » Nikita Bukatkin transferred from Naftan to FC Minsk on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
30
+42
68
2. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
30
+31
68
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30
+30
65
4. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
30
+21
51
5. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
30
+16
51
6. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
30
+10
49
7. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
30
-4
44
8. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
30
-3
43
9. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
30
+2
38
10. Gomel Gomel
30
-1
35
11. Isloch Isloch
30
-19
27
12. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
30
-21
26
13. Krumkachy Minsk Krumkachy Minsk
30
-21
25
14. FC Minsk FC Minsk
30
-20
23
15. Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
30
-24
20
16. Naftan Naftan
30
-39
13