Dnepr Mogilev

Location Mahilyow, Belarus
Followers: 1
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 1960
Manager Vyacheslav Gerashchenko
Stadium Spartak (Capacity: 11200)
Matches - Dnepr Mogilev
Squad
N: Name
- Aleksandr Bylina Defender
- Andrey Chukhley Defender
- Pavel Lovgach Defender
- Maksim Chyzh Defender
- Anton Shepelev Defender
- Aleksandr Pavlov Midfielder
- Sergiy Rudyka Midfielder
- Vadim Demidovich Midfielder
- Vladimir Moroz Midfielder
- Dmitri Tereshchenko Midfielder
N: Name
- Aleksey Tupchi Midfielder
- Vladislav Gevlich Midfielder
- Maksim Chizh Midfielder
- Denis Levitskiy Midfielder
- Merdan Kurbanov Midfielder
- Vladislav Fedosov Midfielder
- Aleksandr Sazankov Forward
- Vladimir Yurchenko Forward
- Pavel Bordukov Forward
News
11/02/2013 » Oleg Patotskiy transferred from BATE Borisov to Dnepr Mogilev
27/01/2013 » Oleksiy Tupchy transferred from Gomel to Dnepr Mogilev on a free transfer
14/01/2013 » Aleksandr Bylina transferred to Dnepr Mogilev on a free transfer
14/01/2013 » Boris Pankratov transferred from Neman Grodno to Dnepr Mogilev on a free transfer
13/01/2013 » Dmitri Kovb transferred from Belshina to Dnepr Mogilev on a free transfer
08/01/2013 » Anton Matveenko transferred to Gomel on a free transfer
20/08/2012 » Kirill Pavlyuchek transferred from FC Minsk to Dnepr Mogilev on a free transfer
30/07/2012 » Oleg Patotskiy transferred to Dnepr Mogilev on a free transfer
01/07/2012 » Dnepr Mogilev sign Nikolay Zenko from FC Minsk
11/03/2012 » BELARUS/ OFFICIAL, Chudnovsky joins Dnepr
 

Premier League: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
23
+26
57
2. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23
+21
48
3. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
23
+15
48
4. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
23
+22
47
5. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
23
+18
41
6. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
23
+9
40
7. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
24
+3
38
8. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
24
+2
36
9. Gomel Gomel
24
-14
26
10. Isloch Isloch
24
-14
24
11. FC Minsk FC Minsk
24
-3
23
12. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
24
-11
22
13. Smolevichy Smolevichy
24
-12
21
14. FC Torpedo Minsk FC Torpedo Minsk
24
-18
18
15. FC Luch Minsk FC Luch Minsk
24
-18
17
16. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
24
-26
13