FC Ufa

League: Russia - Premier League
Founded 2009
Manager Viktor Goncharenko
Matches - FC Ufa
Squad
N: Name
1. Mikhail Borodko Goalkeeper
31. Aleksandr Belenov Goalkeeper
88. Giorgi Shelia Goalkeeper
- Yuri Zhevnov Goalkeeper
2. Oleksandr Filin Defender
3. Pavel Alikin Defender
4. Aleksey Nikitin Defender
5. Bojan Jokic Defender
13. Azamat Zaseev Defender
20. Denis Tumasyan Defender
22. Viktor Patrashko Defender
45. Aleksandr Putsko Defender
8. Semen Fomin Midfielder
9. Ondrej Vanek Midfielder
17. Dmitry Zhivoglyadov Midfielder
19. Ivan Paurevic Midfielder
N: Name
39. Dmitri Stotskiy Midfielder
60. Vladimir Zubarev Midfielder
70. Nikolai Safronidi Midfielder
87. Igor Bezdenezhnykh Midfielder
93. Catalin Carp Midfielder
98. Ivan Oblyakov Midfielder
7. Dmitri Sysuev Forward
11. Diego Carlos Forward
21. Kehinde Fatai Forward
44. Sly Forward
57. Vyacheslav Krotov Forward
99. Islamnur Abdulavov Forward
- Bulat Khayernasov Forward
- Denis Gaysin Forward
- Danila Emelyanov Forward
News
25/06/2013 » David Yurchenko transferred to FC Ufa on a free transfer
24/06/2013 » Evgeni Osipov transferred to FC Ufa on a free transfer
17/06/2013 » Evgeni Kobozev transferred from FC Ufa to Terek Groznyi for the sum of 225 000 euros
26/02/2013 » Anton Zabolotnyi leaves CSKA Moscow to join FC Ufa
30/01/2013 » FC Ufa sign Dmitri Golubov from Alaniya Vladikavkaz
27/01/2013 » FC Ufa sign Dmitri Grachev from Alaniya Vladikavkaz
06/09/2012 » Official: Nikita Malyarov transferred to Dinamo Ufa on a loan
04/09/2012 » Andrey Mikheev transferred from Krasnodar to Dinamo Ufa for an undisclosed fee
20/08/2012 » Yuri Kirillov transferred from Dinamo Moscow to Dinamo Ufa on a loan
16/07/2012 » Sergei Danilov transferred from Akademiya Tolyatti to Dinamo Ufa for an undisclosed fee
 

Premier League: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
20
+14
45
2. Zenit St-Petersburg Zenit St-Petersburg
20
+21
39
3. CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
20
+15
39
4. Krasnodar Krasnodar
20
+11
33
5. FC Ufa FC Ufa
20
+1
32
6. Rostov Rostov
20
+13
30
7. Amkar Perm Amkar Perm
20
+3
30
8. Terek Groznyi Terek Groznyi
20
-2
29
9. Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20
+10
27
10. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
20
+1
27
11. Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
20
-6
23
12. Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
20
-14
20
13. Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
20
-7
16
14. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
20
-8
16
15. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20
-20
15
16. Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
20
-32
12