Dinamo Brest

Location Brest, Belarus
Followers: 2
League: Belarus - Premier League
Founded 1960
Manager Vladimir Zhuravel
Stadium GOSK Brestski (Capacity: 10080)
Matches - Dinamo Brest
Squad
N: Name
35. Vladislav Khvin Goalkeeper
5. Andrey Lebedev Defender
13. Maksim Vitus Defender
16. Dmitri Aliseyko Defender
21. Oleg Veretilo Defender
65. Adrian Avramia Defender
97. Alexey Ivanov Defender
- Aleksey Kravchenko Defender
- Otar Chapidze Defender
- Maksim Chyzh Defender
6. Kirill Premudov Midfielder
7. Borja Docal Midfielder
17. Pavel Sedko Midfielder
99. Chidi Midfielder
- Pavel Nekhajchik Midfielder
- Zeljko Filipovic Midfielder
- Andrey Tsevan Midfielder
- Nikita Bukatkin Midfielder
N: Name
- Sandro Gotal Midfielder
- Aleksey Goncharov Midfielder
- Simon Ogar Midfielder
- Aleksandr Tolkanika Midfielder
- Dmitri German Midfielder
- Aleksandr Demeshko Midfielder
- Dzmitry Herman Midfielder
11. Aleksandr Matyukhevich Forward
20. Joel Fameyeh Forward
25. Kiryl Kirylenka Forward
32. Artem Milevsky Forward
90. Aleksandar Vujacic Forward
- Roman Vasilyuk Forward
- Andrey Shemruk Forward
- Pavel Savitskiy Forward
- Roman Yuzepchuk Forward
- Dickson Afoakwa Forward
News
16/01/2013 » Vladimir Khvashchinski leaves Dinamo Brest to join Dinamo Minsk
10/01/2013 » Valeri Kutsenko transferred from Dinamo Brest to Vorskla Poltava on a free transfer
30/08/2012 » Vitali Gajduchik transferred from Dinamo Brest to BATE Borisov on a free transfer
30/08/2012 » Gediminas Paulauskas transferred from Piast Gliwice to Dinamo Brest on a free transfer
19/08/2012 » Valeri Kutsenko transferred to Dinamo Brest on a free transfer
15/08/2012 » OFFICIAL: Kirill Aleksiyan to join Dinamo Brest
09/08/2012 » David Lazari transferred from Dinamo Brest to Al-Qadsia for an undisclosed fee
02/04/2012 » Viktor Sokol transferred to Dinamo Brest on a free transfer
11/01/2012 » OFFICIAL: Yuri Druchyk to join Dinamo Brest
01/01/2012 » Nikolai Yanush transferred from Dinamo Brest to Shakhtyor Soligorsk on a free transfer
 

Premier League: 2018
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
12
+15
31
2. Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12
+10
25
3. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12
+10
24
4. FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
12
+8
24
5. FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
12
+7
21
6. Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
12
+3
21
7. Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
12
+2
18
8. Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
12
0
16
9. Isloch Isloch
12
-2
15
10. Smolevichy Smolevichy
12
-1
13
11. FC Minsk FC Minsk
12
-2
10
12. Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
12
-9
10
13. FC Luch Minsk FC Luch Minsk
12
-11
9
14. FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
12
-8
7
15. Gomel Gomel
12
-10
7
16. FC Torpedo Minsk FC Torpedo Minsk
12
-12
7