At. Tucuman

Location San Miguel, Argentina
 
League: Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Founded 1902
Stadium Estadio Monumental Presidente Jose Fierro (Capacity: 32700)
Matches - At. Tucuman
Squad
N: Name
1. Cristian Lucchetti Goalkeeper
31. Josue Ayala Goalkeeper
- Esteban Jose Dei Rossi Goalkeeper
- Facundo Daffonchio Goalkeeper
- Franco Pizzicannella Goalkeeper
2. Bruno Bianchi Defender
3. Fernando Evangelista Defender
4. Ignacio Canuto Defender
24. Leonel Di Placido Defender
27. Pablo Mauricio Rosales Defender
- Luis Lobo Defender
- Gaston Felipe Stang Defender
- Rodrigo Herrera Defender
- Juan Jose Martinez Defender
- Facundo Morales Defender
- Martín Pautasso Defender
5. Nery Leyes Midfielder
8. Guillermo Acosta Midfielder
14. Jorge Emanuel Molina Midfielder
19. David Barbona Midfielder
N: Name
21. Miguel Julio Midfielder
22. Franco Quiroga Midfielder
26. Jairo Palomino Midfielder
29. Rodrigo Aliendro Midfielder
30. Matias Ballini Midfielder
32. Javier Mendoza Midfielder
- Ezequiel Cirigliano Midfielder
- Diego Jose Erroz Midfielder
- Omar Ricardo Gallardo Midfielder
- Martin Rodrigo Granero Midfielder
- Gaston Iturrieta Midfielder
- Tomas Cuello Midfielder
7. Luis Miguel Rodriguez Forward
10. Leandro Gonzalez Forward
11. Cristian Menendez Forward
13. Gaston Pizzicanella Forward
20. Fabio Alvarez Forward
28. Jose Mendez Forward
- Mariano Martinez Forward
- Hector Alvarez Forward
News
03/08/2011 » Cristian Tavio transferred from At. Tucuman to Huracan on a free transfer
18/07/2011 » Hector Cardozo transferred from Estudiantes La Plata to At. Tucuman on a loan
01/07/2011 » Leandro Becerra transferred from At. Tucuman to PAS Giannina on a free transfer
 

Primera B Nacional: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
23
+18
43
2. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23
+14
42
3. Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
23
+5
38
4. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
23
+8
36
5. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
23
-3
33
6. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
23
+7
32
7. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
23
+3
32
8. Central Cordoba Central Cordoba
23
+3
32
9. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
23
+1
32
10. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
23
-2
32
11. All Boys All Boys
23
-5
32
12. Almagro Almagro
22
+4
31
13. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
23
-4
31
14. Los Andes Los Andes
23
-4
31
15. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
23
-4
28
16. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
23
-4
27
17. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
23
-5
27
18. Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
23
-6
27
19. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
23
-7
27
20. Flandria Flandria
23
-8
27
21. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
23
+1
26
22. Atletico Parana Atletico Parana
23
-7
24
23. Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
23
-5
21