At. Tucuman

Location San Miguel, Argentina
 
League: Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Founded 1902
Stadium Estadio Monumental Presidente Jose Fierro (Capacity: 32700)
Matches - At. Tucuman
Squad
N: Name
1. Cristian Lucchetti Goalkeeper
31. Josue Ayala Goalkeeper
- Esteban Jose Dei Rossi Goalkeeper
- Facundo Daffonchio Goalkeeper
2. Bruno Bianchi Defender
3. Fernando Evangelista Defender
4. Ignacio Canuto Defender
24. Leonel Di Placido Defender
27. Pablo Mauricio Rosales Defender
- Luis Lobo Defender
- Gaston Felipe Stang Defender
- Rodrigo Herrera Defender
- Juan Jose Martinez Defender
- Facundo Morales Defender
- Martín Pautasso Defender
5. Nery Leyes Midfielder
8. Guillermo Acosta Midfielder
19. David Barbona Midfielder
21. Miguel Julio Midfielder
N: Name
22. Franco Quiroga Midfielder
26. Jairo Palomino Midfielder
29. Rodrigo Aliendro Midfielder
30. Matias Ballini Midfielder
32. Javier Mendoza Midfielder
- Jorge Emanuel Molina Midfielder
- Ezequiel Cirigliano Midfielder
- Diego Jose Erroz Midfielder
- Omar Ricardo Gallardo Midfielder
- Martin Rodrigo Granero Midfielder
- Gaston Iturrieta Midfielder
7. Luis Miguel Rodriguez Forward
10. Leandro Gonzalez Forward
11. Cristian Menendez Forward
13. Gaston Pizzicanella Forward
20. Fabio Alvarez Forward
28. Jose Mendez Forward
- Mariano Martinez Forward
- Hector Alvarez Forward
News
03/08/2011 » Cristian Tavio transferred from At. Tucuman to Huracan on a free transfer
18/07/2011 » Hector Cardozo transferred from Estudiantes La Plata to At. Tucuman on a loan
01/07/2011 » Leandro Becerra transferred from At. Tucuman to PAS Giannina on a free transfer
 

Primera B Nacional: 2016/2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
19
+18
38
2. Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
19
+13
36
3. Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
19
+6
34
4. CS Independiente Rivadavia CS Independiente Rivadavia
20
+1
31
5. Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
20
+8
29
6. Almagro Almagro
19
+5
29
7. Club Ferro Carril Oeste Club Ferro Carril Oeste
20
+5
28
8. Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
19
+3
26
9. Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
19
+1
26
10. San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
19
-3
25
11. All Boys All Boys
19
-5
25
12. Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
19
-5
25
13. Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
19
+3
24
14. Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
19
-1
24
15. Central Cordoba Central Cordoba
19
-2
24
16. Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes
19
-4
24
17. Los Andes Los Andes
19
-5
24
18. Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
19
-4
22
19. Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
19
-3
21
20. Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
19
-11
21
21. Atletico Parana Atletico Parana
19
-6
20
22. Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
19
-3
17
23. Flandria Flandria
19
-11
17