Niigata Albirex

Matches - Niigata Albirex
Squad
N: Name
1. Takaya Kurokawa Goalkeeper
21. Tatsuya Morita Goalkeeper
22. Goro Kawanami Goalkeeper
2. Kazunari Ono Defender
3. Shigeto Masuda Defender
4. Fitzgerald Michael James Defender
5. Takanori Maeno Defender
24. Ryoma Nishimura Defender
26. Goson Sakai Defender
27. Ken Matsubara Defender
28. Fumiya Hayakawa Defender
33. Takumi Hasegawa Defender
6. Yuki Kobayashi Midfielder
N: Name
10. Rafael Silva Midfielder
13. Masaru Kato Midfielder
18. Sho Naruoka Midfielder
25. Kei Koizumi Midfielder
29. Kiwara Miyazaki Midfielder
37. Gakuto Notsuda Midfielder
41. Kazuki Kozuka Midfielder
- Musashi Okuyama Midfielder
9. Ryohei Yamazaki Forward
11. Hiroshi Ibusuki Forward
14. Tatsuya Tanaka Forward
19. Musashi Suzuki Forward
32. Leonardo Kalil Forward
News
11/01/2013 » Official: Akihiko Takeshige transferred to Niigata Albirex on a loan
10/01/2013 » OFFICIAL: Gotoku Sakai from Niigata Albirex to Stuttgart
08/01/2013 » Daisuke Suzuki leaves Niigata Albirex to join Kashiwa Reysol
06/08/2012 » Niigata Albirex sign Shusuke Tsubouchi from Omiya Ardija
04/01/2012 » OFFICIAL: Hideo Oshima from Niigata Albirex to Consadole Sapporo
04/01/2012 » Official: Omiya Ardija brings Young-Cheol Cho for the sum of 1 000 000 euros
04/01/2012 » Kazuhiko Chiba transferred from Niigata Albirex to Sanfrecce Hiroshima for an undisclosed fee
04/01/2012 » OFFICIAL: Kenji Koyano from Kashima Antlers to Niigata Albirex
03/01/2012 » Gotoku Sakai transferred from Niigata Albirex to Stuttgart on a loan
 

J League: 2016
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
17
+19
39
2. Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
17
+18
38
3. Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
17
+10
33
4. Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17
+14
29
5. Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
17
-1
26
6. Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
17
+2
24
7. Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
17
-1
24
8. Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
17
-2
23
9. FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
17
-2
23
10. Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
17
-5
23
11. Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
17
+2
22
12. Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
17
-2
20
13. Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex
17
-6
18
14. Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
17
-5
17
15. Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
17
-5
17
16. Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
17
-9
16
17. Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
17
-13
15
18. Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
17
-14
11