ABC

League: Brazil - Serie B
Manager Ze Teodoro
Matches - ABC
Squad
N: Name
1. Camilo Goalkeeper
- Gilvan Goalkeeper
- Carlos da Costa Ressurreicao Vitor Goalkeeper
- Franklin Goalkeeper
- Joao Gabriel Goalkeeper
- Edilson Rodrigues Guerra Goalkeeper
4. Ventura Rodrigues Marlon Defender
- Lindembergh Francisco da Silva Nego Defender
- Michel Schmöller Defender
- Leandro Cardoso Defender
- Rogelio Santos Silva Defender
- Oswaldo Defender
- Toty Defender
- Maxmiliano Lelis Rodrigues Max Defender
- Rafael Donato Defender
- Pimenta Matos Jussandro Defender
- Leonardo Dantas Defender
- Luciano Amaral Defender
- Robson Jose dos Santos Defender
- Luizao Defender
- Jefferson Defender
5. Fabio Bahia Midfielder
- Filipe Midfielder
- Lucio Flavio Midfielder
- Pollo Barion Daniel Paulista Midfielder
- Lopes De Oliveira Ricardo Midfielder
- Erivelton Midfielder
N: Name
- Rodrigo Santos Midfielder
- Gegé Midfielder
- Guto Midfielder
- Diogo Barcelos Midfielder
- Alexandre Midfielder
- Renan Silva Midfielder
- Michel Loures Midfielder
- Liel Midfielder
- Marcel Midfielder
- Felipe Guedes Midfielder
11. Joao Paulo Forward
- Thiaguinho Forward
- Fabinho Alves Forward
- Adriano Pardal Forward
- Maria Santiago Rafael Forward
- Pingo Forward
- Mancha Caio Forward
- Alvinho Forward
- Gigu Forward
- Beto Forward
- Rafael Forward
- Rafael Oliveira Forward
- Wanderley Forward
- Denis Marques Forward
- Joao Henrique Da Silva Forward
- Bismark Forward
- Luan Forward
News
08/01/2013 » Jeff Silva transferred from Videoton FC to ABC for an undisclosed fee
12/07/2012 » Official: Fabio Neves transferred to ABC on a loan
08/07/2012 » Makelele transferred to Academica Coimbra on a free transfer
04/07/2012 » Iriney transferred to Duque de Caxias on a free transfer
01/07/2012 » Luiz Ricardo transferred to Mogi Mirim on a free transfer
02/01/2012 » OFFICIAL: Ederson to join Ceara
22/08/2011 » Rafael Caldeira transferred from Santos to ABC on a loan
15/08/2011 » Lins transferred from Criciuma to ABC on a loan
 

Serie B: 2017
-

NoTeam
MP
GD
P
1. Juventude Juventude
10
+7
19
2. Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas
10
+5
19
3. Vila Nova-GO Vila Nova-GO
10
+4
18
4. Internacional Internacional
10
+6
17
5. America Mineiro America Mineiro
10
+3
16
6. Ceara Ceara
10
+3
15
7. Goias Goias
10
0
14
8. Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
10
0
14
9. Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
10
-1
14
10. Criciuma Criciuma
10
-1
14
11. Londrina EC Londrina EC
10
+2
13
12. Parana Parana
10
+1
13
13. CRB CRB
10
-3
13
14. Paysandu Paysandu
10
0
12
15. Oeste Oeste
10
-2
12
16. Ituiutaba Ituiutaba
10
-3
12
17. ABC ABC
10
-4
12
18. Luverdense Luverdense
10
-1
11
19. Figueirense Figueirense
10
-3
9
20. Nautico Nautico
10
-13
2