Senegal - Championnat National - Results

 
Date Time Match Result
04/07 19:00 Port Autonome - Stade de Mbour   -  
04/07 19:00 Casa Sport - AS des Douanes   -  
04/07 19:00 Diambars - ASC SUNEOR   -  
04/07 19:00 La Linguère - Diaraf   -  
04/07 19:00 Niary Tally - Toure Kounda   -  
04/07 19:00 Olympique de Ngor - Guediawaye FC   -  
04/07 19:00 Ouakam - Pikine   -  
28/06 18:15 ASC SUNEOR - Ouakam 1 : 0
28/06 18:15 Diaraf - Casa Sport 0 : 0
28/06 18:15 Guediawaye FC - Diambars 2 : 0
28/06 18:15 Toure Kounda - La Linguère 4 : 1
27/06 19:00 AS des Douanes - Olympique de Ngor 0 : 2
27/06 18:15 Stade de Mbour - Niary Tally 1 : 2
27/06 17:00 Pikine - Port Autonome 0 : 0
15/06 19:00 Olympique de Ngor - Diaraf 2 : 3
15/06 17:00 Port Autonome - ASC SUNEOR 1 : 2
14/06 19:00 Niary Tally - La Linguère 2 : 1
14/06 18:15 Casa Sport - Toure Kounda 3 : 0
14/06 18:15 Diambars - AS des Douanes 0 : 1
14/06 18:15 Stade de Mbour - Pikine 0 : 2
14/06 17:00 Ouakam - Guediawaye FC 0 : 1
01/06 19:00 Pikine - Niary Tally 1 : 3
31/05 18:15 Guediawaye FC - Port Autonome 0 : 1
31/05 18:15 ASC SUNEOR - Stade de Mbour 1 : 0
31/05 18:15 La Linguère - Casa Sport 1 : 1
31/05 18:15 Toure Kounda - Olympique de Ngor 0 : 0
30/05 19:00 AS des Douanes - Ouakam 2 : 0
30/05 17:00 Diaraf - Diambars 0 : 2
24/05 19:00 Niary Tally - Casa Sport 0 : 1
24/05 18:15 Stade de Mbour - Guediawaye FC 1 : 0
24/05 17:00 Olympique de Ngor - La Linguère 1 : 4
23/05 19:00 Ouakam - Diaraf 3 : 0
23/05 18:15 Pikine - ASC SUNEOR 0 : 1
23/05 18:15 Diambars - Toure Kounda 0 : 1
23/05 17:00 Port Autonome - AS des Douanes 1 : 4
17/05 18:15 Guediawaye FC - Pikine 1 : 0
17/05 18:15 La Linguère - Diambars 1 : 1
17/05 18:15 Toure Kounda - Ouakam 0 : 1
16/05 19:00 AS des Douanes - Stade de Mbour 0 : 0
16/05 18:15 Casa Sport - Olympique de Ngor 1 : 0
16/05 18:15 ASC SUNEOR - Niary Tally 0 : 0
16/05 17:00 Diaraf - Port Autonome 3 : 1
11/05 18:15 Port Autonome - Toure Kounda 1 : 1
10/05 18:15 Stade de Mbour - Diaraf 1 : 1
09/05 18:15 ASC SUNEOR - Guediawaye FC 3 : 1
09/05 18:15 Diambars - Casa Sport 0 : 0
09/05 18:15 Pikine - AS des Douanes 0 : 0
09/05 17:00 Niary Tally - Olympique de Ngor 2 : 2
09/05 17:00 Ouakam - La Linguère 0 : 1
02/05 19:00 Diaraf - Pikine 1 : 0
02/05 18:15 Toure Kounda - Stade de Mbour 0 : 1
02/05 18:15 La Linguère - Port Autonome 2 : 1
02/05 18:15 Guediawaye FC - Niary Tally 0 : 0
02/05 18:15 Casa Sport - Ouakam 1 : 1
02/05 17:00 AS des Douanes - ASC SUNEOR 3 : 1
01/05 18:15 Olympique de Ngor - Diambars 0 : 2
27/04 19:00 Niary Tally - Diambars 0 : 0
27/04 18:15 Guediawaye FC - AS des Douanes 1 : 1
27/04 17:00 Port Autonome - Casa Sport 1 : 0
25/04 18:15 ASC SUNEOR - Diaraf 1 : 0
25/04 18:15 Ouakam - Olympique de Ngor 0 : 0
25/04 18:15 Pikine - Toure Kounda 0 : 2
25/04 18:15 Stade de Mbour - La Linguère 2 : 0
19/04 18:15 AS des Douanes - Niary Tally 3 : 0
18/04 17:00 Olympique de Ngor - Port Autonome 1 : 1
18/04 17:00 Toure Kounda - ASC SUNEOR 2 : 1
18/04 17:00 La Linguère - Pikine 2 : 1
18/04 17:00 Diaraf - Guediawaye FC 0 : 1
18/04 17:00 Diambars - Ouakam 2 : 1
18/04 17:00 Casa Sport - Stade de Mbour 0 : 2
10/04 19:00 AS des Douanes - Diaraf 0 : 0
10/04 19:00 Niary Tally - Ouakam 0 : 0
10/04 17:00 Port Autonome - Diambars 1 : 1
09/04 18:15 Pikine - Casa Sport 0 : 1
08/04 18:15 Guediawaye FC - Toure Kounda 1 : 1
08/04 18:15 ASC SUNEOR - La Linguère 0 : 0
08/04 18:15 Stade de Mbour - Olympique de Ngor 1 : 0
29/03 19:00 Olympique de Ngor - Pikine 4 : 1
29/03 18:00 Toure Kounda - AS des Douanes 0 : 1
29/03 18:00 La Linguère - Guediawaye FC 4 : 3
29/03 17:00 Ouakam - Port Autonome 1 : 0
28/03 17:00 Casa Sport - ASC SUNEOR 2 : 1
28/03 17:00 Diambars - Stade de Mbour 4 : 0
28/03 17:00 Diaraf - Niary Tally 2 : 3
25/03 17:00 Pikine - Ouakam 0 : 2
21/03 17:00 Guediawaye FC - Olympique de Ngor 3 : 0
21/03 16:30 Port Autonome - Pikine 0 : 2
21/03 16:30 Olympique de Ngor - AS des Douanes 1 : 1
07/03 17:00 Niary Tally - Port Autonome 3 : 0
07/03 16:30 Casa Sport - Guediawaye FC 2 : 0
07/03 16:30 Diambars - Pikine 0 : 1
07/03 16:30 La Linguère - AS des Douanes 1 : 0
07/03 16:00 Ouakam - Stade de Mbour 0 : 1
06/03 17:30 Olympique de Ngor - ASC SUNEOR 2 : 0
06/03 16:30 Toure Kounda - Diaraf 1 : 1
02/03 17:00 AS des Douanes - Casa Sport 0 : 2
02/03 17:00 ASC SUNEOR - Diambars 1 : 1
02/03 17:00 Diaraf - La Linguère 3 : 1
02/03 17:00 Toure Kounda - Niary Tally 0 : 1
02/03 17:00 Stade de Mbour - Port Autonome 3 : 2