Senegal - Championnat National - Results

 
Date Time Match Result
02/05 18:00 Ouakam - Casa Sport 0 : 1
01/05 18:00 La Linguère - AS des Douanes 2 : 0
30/04 19:00 Diaraf - Goree 0 : 1
30/04 18:00 ASC SUNEOR - Ndiambour 1 : 0
30/04 18:00 Toure Kounda - Olympique de Ngor 1 : 0
30/04 18:00 Diambars - Stade de Mbour 2 : 1
30/04 17:00 Niary Tally - Guediawaye FC 0 : 0
24/04 18:00 Casa Sport - La Linguère 1 : 4
24/04 18:00 Goree - Diambars 1 : 2
24/04 18:00 Stade de Mbour - Toure Kounda 0 : 0
24/04 18:00 Ndiambour - Diaraf 0 : 3
24/04 18:00 ASC SUNEOR - Niary Tally 1 : 1
23/04 19:00 Olympique de Ngor - Ouakam 2 : 2
23/04 17:00 AS des Douanes - Guediawaye FC 0 : 1
17/04 18:00 La Linguère - Olympique de Ngor 1 : 0
17/04 18:00 Toure Kounda - Goree 0 : 1
17/04 18:00 Guediawaye FC - Casa Sport 0 : 1
16/04 13:00 Ouakam - Stade de Mbour 1 : 1
16/04 13:00 Niary Tally - AS des Douanes 2 : 1
16/04 13:00 Diambars - Ndiambour 3 : 0
16/04 13:00 Diaraf - ASC SUNEOR 2 : 0
10/04 19:00 Olympique de Ngor - Guediawaye FC 0 : 0
10/04 18:00 Ndiambour - Toure Kounda 0 : 0
10/04 18:00 Stade de Mbour - La Linguère 2 : 2
10/04 18:00 Casa Sport - AS des Douanes 4 : 0
10/04 17:00 Goree - Ouakam 2 : 1
09/04 18:00 ASC SUNEOR - Diambars 1 : 1
09/04 18:00 Diaraf - Niary Tally 0 : 0
03/04 18:00 Niary Tally - Casa Sport 3 : 1
03/04 18:00 Toure Kounda - ASC SUNEOR 0 : 1
03/04 18:00 La Linguère - Goree 1 : 1
03/04 18:00 Guediawaye FC - Stade de Mbour 3 : 1
02/04 19:00 AS des Douanes - Olympique de Ngor 0 : 0
02/04 18:00 Diambars - Diaraf 1 : 0
02/04 17:00 Ouakam - Ndiambour 1 : 1
29/03 19:30 Diaraf - Toure Kounda 1 : 0
28/03 19:00 Olympique de Ngor - Casa Sport 0 : 2
28/03 18:00 Diambars - Niary Tally 2 : 0
28/03 18:00 Ndiambour - La Linguère 0 : 3
28/03 18:00 ASC SUNEOR - Ouakam 0 : 0
28/03 18:00 Stade de Mbour - AS des Douanes 1 : 1
28/03 17:00 Goree - Guediawaye FC 2 : 1
21/03 17:00 Olympique de Ngor - Niary Tally 1 : 1
19/03 17:00 Casa Sport - Stade de Mbour 1 : 0
18/03 18:00 Ouakam - Diaraf 1 : 0
18/03 17:00 La Linguère - ASC SUNEOR 1 : 0
18/03 17:00 Guediawaye FC - Ndiambour 3 : 1
18/03 17:00 Toure Kounda - Diambars 1 : 1
18/03 16:00 AS des Douanes - Goree 1 : 0
14/03 17:00 Goree - Casa Sport 0 : 0
13/03 17:00 Ndiambour - AS des Douanes 1 : 1
13/03 17:00 Stade de Mbour - Olympique de Ngor 3 : 1
12/03 18:00 Niary Tally - Toure Kounda 1 : 0
12/03 17:00 ASC SUNEOR - Guediawaye FC 3 : 1
12/03 17:00 Diambars - Ouakam 0 : 0
12/03 16:00 Diaraf - La Linguère 1 : 1
21/02 17:00 ASC SUNEOR - AS des Douanes 0 : 1
21/02 17:00 Diaraf - Guediawaye FC 3 : 1
21/02 17:00 Toure Kounda - Ouakam 0 : 0
21/02 17:00 Ndiambour - Casa Sport 3 : 1
20/02 18:30 Goree - Olympique de Ngor 1 : 0
20/02 17:00 Diambars - La Linguère 1 : 0
20/02 16:00 Niary Tally - Stade de Mbour 1 : 0
18/02 17:00 AS des Douanes - Diaraf 1 : 0
17/02 17:00 Stade de Mbour - Goree 0 : 0
17/02 17:00 Casa Sport - ASC SUNEOR 1 : 2
17/02 17:00 Guediawaye FC - Diambars 0 : 0
16/02 18:30 Ouakam - Niary Tally 1 : 0
16/02 17:00 La Linguère - Toure Kounda 2 : 1
16/02 16:00 Olympique de Ngor - Ndiambour 1 : 0
01/02 17:00 Niary Tally - Goree 1 : 0
31/01 16:30 Ndiambour - Stade de Mbour 1 : 2
31/01 16:30 Toure Kounda - Guediawaye FC 1 : 1
31/01 16:30 ASC SUNEOR - Olympique de Ngor 0 : 0
30/01 18:00 Diaraf - Casa Sport 1 : 1
30/01 16:30 Diambars - AS des Douanes 0 : 1
30/01 16:00 Ouakam - La Linguère 0 : 0
25/01 17:00 AS des Douanes - Toure Kounda 0 : 0
24/01 17:00 Guediawaye FC - Ouakam 1 : 1
24/01 17:00 La Linguère - Niary Tally 0 : 0
24/01 17:00 Stade de Mbour - ASC SUNEOR 1 : 0
23/01 18:00 Goree - Ndiambour 1 : 1
23/01 17:00 Casa Sport - Diambars 3 : 1
23/01 16:00 Olympique de Ngor - Diaraf 3 : 1
17/01 17:00 La Linguère - Guediawaye FC 0 : 0
17/01 17:00 Toure Kounda - Casa Sport 2 : 2
17/01 17:00 Ouakam - AS des Douanes 1 : 0
16/01 18:00 Diaraf - Stade de Mbour 1 : 0
16/01 16:30 Diambars - Olympique de Ngor 1 : 1
16/01 16:30 ASC SUNEOR - Goree 1 : 0
16/01 16:00 Niary Tally - Ndiambour 0 : 0
10/01 17:00 Guediawaye FC - Niary Tally 2 : 0
10/01 17:00 Ndiambour - ASC SUNEOR 1 : 2
10/01 17:00 Olympique de Ngor - Toure Kounda 2 : 0
10/01 17:00 Stade de Mbour - Diambars 1 : 1
09/01 18:00 AS des Douanes - La Linguère 4 : 1
09/01 17:00 Casa Sport - Ouakam 2 : 0
09/01 16:00 Goree - Diaraf 0 : 0
03/01 16:30 Guediawaye FC - AS des Douanes 2 : 1
03/01 16:30 La Linguère - Casa Sport 2 : 2