Scotland - Premier League - Results

 
Date Time Match Result
13/05 12:30 Kilmarnock - Hearts 1 : 0
13/05 12:30 Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers 5 : 5
13/05 12:30 Celtic Glasgow - FC Aberdeen 0 : 1
12/05 15:00 Dundee - Partick Thistle 0 : 1
12/05 15:00 Motherwell - Hamilton Academical 3 : 0
12/05 15:00 St. Johnstone - Ross County 1 : 1
09/05 19:45 Hearts - Hibernian 2 : 1
09/05 19:45 Celtic Glasgow - Kilmarnock 0 : 0
08/05 19:45 FC Aberdeen - Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1
08/05 19:45 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone 1 : 2
08/05 19:45 Partick Thistle - Motherwell 0 : 1
08/05 19:45 Ross County - Dundee 0 : 1
06/05 12:15 Hearts - Celtic Glasgow 1 : 3
05/05 15:00 Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock 1 : 0
05/05 15:00 Motherwell - St. Johnstone 1 : 5
05/05 15:00 FC Aberdeen - Hibernian 0 : 0
05/05 12:30 Dundee - Hamilton Academical 1 : 0
04/05 19:45 Partick Thistle - Ross County 1 : 1
29/04 12:00 Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers 5 : 0
28/04 15:00 St. Johnstone - Partick Thistle 1 : 1
28/04 15:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock 5 : 3
28/04 15:00 Motherwell - Dundee 2 : 1
28/04 12:30 Hamilton Academical - Ross County 2 : 0
27/04 19:45 FC Aberdeen - Hearts 2 : 0
22/04 12:30 Glasgow Rangers - Hearts 2 : 1
21/04 15:00 Dundee - St. Johnstone 2 : 1
21/04 15:00 Kilmarnock - FC Aberdeen 0 : 2
21/04 15:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 2 : 1
21/04 15:00 Ross County - Motherwell 0 : 0
21/04 12:30 Hibernian - Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1
14/04 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock 1 : 2
08/04 12:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic Glasgow 1 : 2
07/04 15:00 Hearts - FC Aberdeen 2 : 0
07/04 15:00 Ross County - Hibernian 1 : 1
07/04 15:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock 0 : 1
07/04 15:00 Glasgow Rangers - Dundee 4 : 0
07/04 15:00 St. Johnstone - Motherwell 0 : 0
04/04 19:45 Celtic Glasgow - Dundee 0 : 0
03/04 19:45 Motherwell - FC Aberdeen 0 : 2
03/04 19:45 Hibernian - Hamilton Academical 3 : 1
03/04 19:45 Ross County - Partick Thistle 4 : 0
01/04 12:30 Dundee - Hearts 1 : 1
31/03 15:00 Celtic Glasgow - Ross County 3 : 0
31/03 15:00 Hibernian - Partick Thistle 2 : 0
31/03 15:00 Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical 2 : 0
31/03 15:00 FC Aberdeen - St. Johnstone 4 : 1
31/03 12:30 Motherwell - Glasgow Rangers 2 : 2
28/03 19:45 St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical 1 : 0
18/03 14:15 Motherwell - Celtic Glasgow 0 : 0
17/03 15:00 FC Aberdeen - Dundee 1 : 0
17/03 15:00 Ross County - Hamilton Academical 2 : 2
17/03 15:00 Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock 0 : 1
17/03 15:00 Hearts - Partick Thistle 3 : 0
16/03 19:45 St. Johnstone - Hibernian 1 : 1
11/03 12:00 Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow 2 : 3
10/03 15:00 Dundee - St. Johnstone 0 : 4
10/03 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 2 : 0
10/03 15:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County 3 : 2
10/03 15:00 Partick Thistle - FC Aberdeen 0 : 0
09/03 19:45 Hibernian - Hearts 2 : 0
07/03 19:45 Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone 2 : 0
27/02 19:45 Hearts - Kilmarnock 1 : 1
27/02 19:45 St. Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers 1 : 4
25/02 13:30 FC Aberdeen - Celtic Glasgow 0 : 2
24/02 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle 2 : 1
24/02 15:00 Dundee - Motherwell 0 : 1
24/02 15:00 St. Johnstone - Ross County 2 : 0
24/02 15:00 Glasgow Rangers - Hearts 2 : 0
24/02 12:30 Kilmarnock - Hibernian 2 : 2
18/02 15:00 Celtic Glasgow - St. Johnstone 0 : 0
18/02 14:15 Hamilton Academical - Glasgow Rangers 3 : 5
17/02 15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee 1 : 2
17/02 15:00 Motherwell - Kilmarnock 0 : 1
17/02 15:00 Hibernian - FC Aberdeen 2 : 0
17/02 12:30 Ross County - Hearts 1 : 1
13/02 19:45 Kilmarnock - Dundee 3 : 2
06/02 19:45 Motherwell - St. Johnstone 2 : 0
06/02 19:45 Partick Thistle - Glasgow Rangers 0 : 2
03/02 15:00 Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian 1 : 2
03/02 15:00 Motherwell - Partick Thistle 1 : 1
03/02 15:00 Hearts - St. Johnstone 1 : 0
03/02 15:00 Dundee - Ross County 1 : 4
03/02 15:00 FC Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical 3 : 0
03/02 12:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic Glasgow 1 : 0
31/01 19:45 Ross County - FC Aberdeen 2 : 4
31/01 19:45 Hibernian - Motherwell 2 : 1
30/01 19:45 Celtic Glasgow - Hearts 3 : 1
28/01 14:00 Ross County - Glasgow Rangers 1 : 2
27/01 15:00 St. Johnstone - Partick Thistle 1 : 3
27/01 15:00 Hearts - Motherwell 1 : 1
27/01 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee 1 : 2
27/01 15:00 Celtic Glasgow - Hibernian 1 : 0
27/01 15:00 FC Aberdeen - Kilmarnock 3 : 1
24/01 19:45 Dundee - Hibernian 0 : 1
24/01 19:45 Hamilton Academical - Hearts 0 : 3
24/01 19:45 Motherwell - Ross County 2 : 0
24/01 19:45 Glasgow Rangers - FC Aberdeen 2 : 0
23/01 19:45 Partick Thistle - Celtic Glasgow 1 : 2
30/12 15:00 FC Aberdeen - Hearts 0 : 0
30/12 15:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock 1 : 1