Cyprus - 1. Division - Results

 
Date Time Match Result
03/03 14:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol 4 : 2
02/03 14:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 2 : 2
02/03 14:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 0 : 3
02/03 14:00 Anorthosis - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 : 0
02/03 14:00 Doxa Katokopia - AE Paphos 1 : 3
02/03 14:00 Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol 0 : 4
02/03 14:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1
28/02 14:00 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopia 0 : 0
28/02 14:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 1 : 0
28/02 14:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 6 : 1
27/02 16:05 APOEL Nicosia - Ayia Napa 3 : 0
27/02 16:00 Aris Limassol - Anorthosis 0 : 0
27/02 14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia 1 : 4
27/02 14:00 AE Paphos - Ermis Aradippou 2 : 0
21/02 16:00 Ayia Napa - AEK Larnaca 1 : 3
21/02 14:00 Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia 1 : 2
20/02 16:00 Apollon Limassol - AE Paphos 3 : 1
20/02 16:00 Omonia Nicosia - Aris Limassol 2 : 1
20/02 14:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 1 : 2
20/02 14:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou 2 : 1
20/02 14:00 Ethnikos Achna - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 : 0
15/02 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol 1 : 2
14/02 16:00 Aris Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 2 : 0
14/02 14:00 AE Paphos - Ayia Napa 4 : 1
14/02 13:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1 : 0
13/02 17:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia 4 : 0
13/02 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 2 : 2
13/02 13:00 APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia 2 : 0
08/02 17:00 Anorthosis - AE Paphos 5 : 1
07/02 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nicosia 1 : 3
07/02 14:00 Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol 1 : 3
06/02 17:00 Ayia Napa - Ermis Aradippou 0 : 1
06/02 16:00 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol 0 : 0
06/02 15:00 AEL Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 : 2
06/02 15:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 3 : 1
01/02 17:00 Aris Limassol - AEL Limassol 0 : 1
31/01 16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1 : 0
31/01 14:00 AE Paphos - Omonia Nicosia 2 : 1
31/01 14:00 Apollon Limassol - Ayia Napa 4 : 0
30/01 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis 2 : 0
30/01 16:00 APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamina 6 : 1
30/01 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia 0 : 1
25/01 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ayia Napa 2 : 0
24/01 16:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 0 : 0
24/01 13:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1
23/01 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Aris Limassol 2 : 2
23/01 15:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou 1 : 0
23/01 15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Paphos 1 : 1
23/01 13:00 Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol 3 : 2
18/01 17:00 AE Paphos - Nea Salamina 2 : 2
17/01 16:00 APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 : 0
17/01 15:00 Aris Limassol - Doxa Katokopia 1 : 1
17/01 14:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 1 : 2
16/01 17:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0 : 2
16/01 16:00 Ayia Napa - Anorthosis 1 : 7
16/01 15:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 0 : 0
11/01 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 2 : 0
10/01 16:00 Aris Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 1 : 2
10/01 14:00 Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis 1 : 1
09/01 17:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 3 : 2
09/01 16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 0 : 1
09/01 15:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ayia Napa 4 : 0
09/01 15:00 AEL Limassol - AE Paphos 0 : 0
04/01 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 2 : 1
03/01 16:00 APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia 1 : 2
03/01 14:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol 2 : 1
02/01 17:00 Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia 0 : 0
02/01 16:00 Ayia Napa - Ethnikos Achna 2 : 3
02/01 15:00 AE Paphos - Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 : 3
02/01 15:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 3 : 0
23/12 17:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0 : 2
23/12 16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis 1 : 1
23/12 15:05 Nea Salamina - Ayia Napa 2 : 2
23/12 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou 0 : 1
22/12 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia 0 : 1
22/12 16:00 Aris Limassol - AE Paphos 1 : 0
22/12 15:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 1 : 2
20/12 16:00 Anorthosis - Nea Salamina 2 : 1
20/12 15:00 Ayia Napa - AEL Limassol 0 : 1
20/12 14:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 : 1
19/12 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia 2 : 0
19/12 16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol 0 : 0
19/12 15:00 AE Paphos - APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1
19/12 15:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna 2 : 1
14/12 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou 2 : 0
13/12 16:05 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia 0 : 2
13/12 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ayia Napa 2 : 2
13/12 14:05 Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol 2 : 2
12/12 17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 0 : 1
12/12 16:00 AEK Larnaca - AE Paphos 3 : 0
12/12 15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achna 1 : 1
07/12 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 2 : 0
06/12 16:05 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 2 : 1
06/12 15:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 2 : 2
06/12 14:00 AE Paphos - Doxa Katokopia 3 : 3
05/12 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 0 : 1
05/12 16:00 Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa 2 : 0
05/12 15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis 0 : 2
30/11 17:00 Ayia Napa - APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1
29/11 16:00 Anorthosis - Aris Limassol 2 : 1