Cyprus - 1. Division - Fixtures

 
League Date Time Teams
CY
12/09 17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia
CY
12/09 17:00 AE Paphos - Aris Limassol
CY
12/09 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia
CY
12/09 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
12/09 17:00 Ayia Napa - Nea Salamina
CY
12/09 17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
CY
12/09 17:00 Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achna
CY
19/09 17:00 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca
CY
19/09 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ayia Napa
CY
19/09 17:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol
CY
19/09 17:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
CY
19/09 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AE Paphos
CY
19/09 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia
CY
19/09 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis
CY
26/09 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna
CY
26/09 17:00 Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia
CY
26/09 17:00 AE Paphos - AEL Limassol
CY
26/09 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
26/09 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina
CY
26/09 17:00 Ayia Napa - Omonia Nicosia
CY
26/09 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Aris Limassol
CY
03/10 17:00 Nea Salamina - AE Paphos
CY
03/10 17:00 Anorthosis - Ayia Napa
CY
03/10 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou
CY
03/10 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
CY
03/10 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Aris Limassol
CY
03/10 17:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca
CY
03/10 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia
CY
17/10 17:00 Ayia Napa - Doxa Katokopia
CY
17/10 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina
CY
17/10 17:00 Aris Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
17/10 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
CY
17/10 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol
CY
17/10 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nicosia
CY
17/10 17:00 AE Paphos - Ethnikos Achna
CY
31/10 17:00 Ayia Napa - Apollon Limassol
CY
31/10 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
31/10 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - AE Paphos
CY
31/10 17:00 Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou
CY
31/10 17:00 Nea Salamina - APOEL Nicosia
CY
31/10 17:00 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol
CY
31/10 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca
CY
07/11 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia
CY
07/11 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ayia Napa
CY
07/11 17:00 AE Paphos - Anorthosis
CY
07/11 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol
CY
07/11 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia
CY
07/11 17:00 Aris Limassol - Nea Salamina
CY
07/11 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna
CY
21/11 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
CY
21/11 17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
21/11 17:00 Ayia Napa - AE Paphos
CY
21/11 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
CY
21/11 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
CY
21/11 17:00 Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
CY
21/11 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Aris Limassol
CY
05/12 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopia
CY
05/12 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ayia Napa
CY
05/12 17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina
CY
05/12 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
CY
05/12 17:00 Aris Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
CY
05/12 17:00 AE Paphos - Apollon Limassol
CY
05/12 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna
CY
12/12 17:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca
CY
12/12 17:00 Anorthosis - Aris Limassol
CY
12/12 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
12/12 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AE Paphos
CY
12/12 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamina
CY
12/12 17:00 Ayia Napa - APOEL Nicosia
CY
12/12 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol
CY
19/12 17:00 AE Paphos - Doxa Katokopia
CY
19/12 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis
CY
19/12 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou
CY
19/12 17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
CY
19/12 17:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna
CY
19/12 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
CY
19/12 17:00 Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa
CY
23/12 17:00 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia
CY
23/12 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
CY
23/12 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ayia Napa
CY
23/12 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achna
CY
23/12 17:00 AEK Larnaca - AE Paphos
CY
23/12 17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis
CY
23/12 17:00 Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol
CY
02/01 17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna
CY
02/01 17:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni
CY
02/01 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol
CY
02/01 17:00 AE Paphos - APOEL Nicosia
CY
02/01 17:00 Anorthosis - Nea Salamina
CY
02/01 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia
CY
02/01 17:00 Ayia Napa - AEL Limassol
CY
09/01 17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia
CY
09/01 17:00 Nea Salamina - Ayia Napa
CY
09/01 17:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
CY
09/01 17:00 Aris Limassol - AE Paphos
CY
09/01 17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis
CY
09/01 17:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol
CY
09/01 17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou
CY
16/01 17:00 Ayia Napa - Ethnikos Achna
CY
16/01 17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol