Romania - Liga II

 

Fixtures

League Date Time Teams
RLI
21/04 09:00 AS Stiinta Miroslava - FC Dunarea Calarasi
RLI
21/04 09:00 Hermannstadt - Targu Mures
RLI
21/04 09:00 Satu Mare - AS Stiinta Miroslava
RLI
21/04 09:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - UTA Batrana Doamna
RLI
21/04 09:00 Luceafarul Oradea - CS Balotesti
RLI
21/04 09:00 Rapid Suceava - CS Afumati
RLI
21/04 10:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
RLI
22/04 13:00 AS Damila Maciuca - Chindia Targoviste
RLI
24/04 15:00 UTA Batrana Doamna - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
RLI
24/04 15:00 Buftea - Arges Pitesti

Standings


N: Teams MP W D L GF - GA GD P
1 FC Dunarea Calarasi 29 22 5 2 59 : 19 +40 71
 
2 Hermannstadt 30 21 8 1 50 : 11 +39 71
 
3 Chindia Targoviste 29 17 7 5 59 : 22 +37 58
 
4 Arges Pitesti 29 15 7 7 45 : 27 +18 52
 
5 Buftea 30 14 8 8 51 : 42 +9 50
 
6 CS Afumati 29 14 7 8 38 : 24 +14 49
 
7 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 30 14 5 11 44 : 34 +10 47
 
8 Dacia Mioveni 30 11 8 11 44 : 37 +7 41
 
9 AS Damila Maciuca 29 11 7 11 32 : 27 +5 40
 
10 Ripensia Timisoara 30 9 9 12 57 : 45 +12 36
 
11 UTA Batrana Doamna 29 8 10 11 38 : 40 -2 34
 
12 Luceafarul Oradea 29 9 7 13 43 : 49 -6 34
 
13 CS Balotesti 29 9 7 13 39 : 54 -15 34
 
14 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 29 9 6 14 28 : 39 -11 33
 
15 Braila 30 8 7 15 58 : 58   0 31
 
16 Targu Mures 30 9 4 17 40 : 68 -28 31
 
17 Pandurii Targu Jiu 29 6 10 13 36 : 48 -12 28
 
18 AS Stiinta Miroslava 29 7 7 15 34 : 56 -22 28
 
19 Rapid Suceava 29 8 3 18 27 : 75 -48 27
 
20 Satu Mare 30 6 2 22 19 : 66 -47 0
 



Results

Date Time Match Result
20/04 15:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Hermannstadt 0 : 1
20/04 15:00 Braila - Buftea 5 : 2
18/04 15:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Satu Mare 3 : 0
18/04 15:00 Targu Mures - Dacia Mioveni 0 : 3
15/04 15:00 Chindia Targoviste - Arges Pitesti 2 : 4
15/04 09:00 CS Balotesti - Rapid Suceava 3 : 1
15/04 09:00 UTA Batrana Doamna - AS Damila Maciuca 1 : 4
15/04 09:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Braila 0 : 1
14/04 09:30 Hermannstadt - Luceafarul Oradea 4 : 0
14/04 09:00 Buftea - Targu Mures 3 : 0