Germany - Regionalliga North

 

Fixtures

League Date Time Teams
DER3
21/04 12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh
DER3
21/04 13:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - St Pauli II
DER3
21/04 15:00 BSV Rehden - Eutin 08
DER3
22/04 13:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover II
DER3
22/04 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfV Hildesheim
DER3
22/04 13:00 Altona 93 - Wolfsburg II
DER3
22/04 14:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - VfB Lubeck
DER3
22/04 14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II
DER3
24/04 17:30 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lubeck
DER3
24/04 17:30 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Braunschweig II

Standings


N: Teams MP W D L GF - GA GD P
1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 27 17 7 3 45 : 18 +27 58
 
2 Hamburger SV II 29 16 9 4 55 : 27 +28 57
 
3 Wolfsburg II 27 15 8 4 50 : 22 +28 53
 
4 VfB Lubeck 25 15 1 9 37 : 29 +8 46
 
5 SSV Jeddeloh 27 14 3 10 51 : 44 +7 45
 
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 29 11 10 8 48 : 44 +4 43
 
7 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 26 11 6 9 41 : 34 +7 39
 
8 St Pauli II 25 9 9 7 45 : 31 +14 36
 
9 Hannover II 27 8 12 7 28 : 21 +7 36
 
10 Braunschweig II 29 9 7 13 44 : 53 -9 34
 
11 TSV Havelse 27 9 7 11 40 : 51 -11 34
 
12 BSV Rehden 27 9 5 13 37 : 44 -7 32
 
13 VfB Oldenburg 26 9 5 12 29 : 36 -7 32
 
14 FC Hansa Lüneburg 25 7 5 13 25 : 42 -17 26
 
15 VfV Hildesheim 27 5 8 14 18 : 43 -25 23
 
16 Eutin 08 28 5 5 18 41 : 64 -23 20
 
17 Altona 93 27 4 2 21 19 : 58 -39 14
 

 
  Promotion Play-off (1)
 
  Playoff to stay in the group (15)
 
  Teams directly eliminated (16,17,)


Results

Date Time Match Result
19/04 17:15 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Lubeck 1 : 0
18/04 17:15 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 2
18/04 17:15 BSV Rehden - Braunschweig II 3 : 1
18/04 17:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hamburger SV II 2 : 5
18/04 17:00 VfB Oldenburg - St Pauli II 2 : 0
18/04 17:00 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse 1 : 1
17/04 18:00 VfB Lubeck - SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 0
17/04 18:00 Altona 93 - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 : 5
15/04 14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Braunschweig II 3 : 2
15/04 14:00 VfV Hildesheim - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 : 0