Germany - Regionalliga North

 

Fixtures

League Date Time Teams
DER3
27/01 12:00 Hannover II - Eintracht Norderstedt
DER3
27/01 13:00 BSV Rehden - VfB Lubeck
DER3
28/01 13:00 TSV Havelse - ETSV Weiche Flensburg
DER3
28/01 13:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Hamburger SV II
DER3
28/01 13:00 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh
DER3
28/01 13:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - VfB Oldenburg
DER3
03/02 11:00 Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim
DER3
03/02 13:00 Eutin 08 - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
DER3
04/02 11:30 Hannover II - Braunschweig II
DER3
04/02 12:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt

Standings


N: Teams MP W D L GF - GA GD P
1 Hamburger SV II 18 12 5 1 34 : 12 +22 41
 
2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 18 11 5 2 27 : 12 +15 38
 
3 Wolfsburg II 18 10 4 4 33 : 17 +16 34
 
4 St Pauli II 17 8 4 5 36 : 23 +13 28
 
5 SSV Jeddeloh 16 9 1 6 31 : 26 +5 28
 
6 VfB Lubeck 16 9 1 6 23 : 18 +5 28
 
7 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 16 8 3 5 28 : 21 +7 27
 
8 Eintracht Norderstedt 17 7 6 4 24 : 21 +3 27
 
9 Braunschweig II 18 7 4 7 30 : 30   0 25
 
10 Hannover II 18 5 9 4 21 : 12 +9 24
 
11 TSV Havelse 16 5 4 7 23 : 34 -11 19
 
12 FC Hansa Lüneburg 17 5 2 10 16 : 26 -10 17
 
13 VfB Oldenburg 14 3 4 7 16 : 24 -8 13
 
14 BSV Rehden 17 3 4 10 12 : 28 -16 13
 
15 Eutin 08 17 3 3 11 26 : 38 -12 12
 
16 VfV Hildesheim 17 2 6 9 9 : 26 -17 12
 
17 Altona 93 17 3 1 13 13 : 39 -26 10
 

 
  Promotion Play-off (1)
 
  Playoff to stay in the group (15)
 
  Teams directly eliminated (16,17,)


Results

Date Time Match Result
09/12 12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lüneburg 2 : 0
06/12 18:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II 1 : 2
02/12 13:00 Eutin 08 - SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 2
02/12 12:00 Hamburger SV II - VfV Hildesheim 2 : 2
26/11 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - St Pauli II 1 : 3
26/11 13:00 Altona 93 - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0 : 1
25/11 12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hannover II 0 : 0
24/11 18:30 Braunschweig II - TSV Havelse 1 : 2
22/11 18:30 Hannover II - FC Hansa Lüneburg 3 : 0
19/11 13:00 TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden 1 : 0