Argentina - Superliga

 

Fixtures

League Date Time Teams
AS
25/01 00:10 Independiente - Rosario Central
AS
26/01 22:00 Tigre - CA Banfield
AS
26/01 22:00 Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors
AS
27/01 00:15 Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo
AS
27/01 20:00 Newells Old Boys - Arsenal De Sarandi
AS
27/01 20:00 CSD Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield
AS
27/01 22:15 Lanus - Patronato de Parana
AS
28/01 00:30 Boca Juniors - Colon de Santa Fe
AS
28/01 20:00 Olimpo - Belgrano Cba.
AS
28/01 20:00 Argentinos Juniors - San Martin de San Juan

Standings


N: Teams MP W D L GF - GA GD P
1 Boca Juniors 12 10 0 2 25 : 5 +20 30
 
2 San Lorenzo 12 8 3 1 18 : 6 +12 27
 
3 Union de Santa Fe 12 6 4 2 16 : 9 +7 22
 
4 Talleres Cordoba 12 6 3 3 16 : 7 +9 21
 
5 Huracan 12 6 3 3 16 : 8 +8 21
 
6 Independiente 11 6 3 2 12 : 7 +5 21
 
7 Colon de Santa Fe 12 5 5 2 15 : 11 +4 20
 
8 San Martin de San Juan 12 6 2 4 15 : 13 +2 20
 
9 Belgrano Cba. 12 5 5 2 9 : 8 +1 20
 
10 CSD Defensa y Justicia 12 5 3 4 20 : 18 +2 18
 
11 Argentinos Juniors 12 5 2 5 17 : 15 +2 17
 
12 Godoy Cruz 11 5 2 4 14 : 14   0 17
 
13 Estudiantes La Plata 12 5 2 5 10 : 10   0 17
 
14 Racing Club 12 4 4 4 15 : 14 +1 16
 
15 At. Tucuman 12 4 4 4 12 : 12   0 16
 
16 CA Banfield 12 4 3 5 15 : 14 +1 15
 
17 River Plate 12 4 3 5 16 : 18 -2 15
 
18 Patronato de Parana 12 4 3 5 12 : 15 -3 15
 
19 Velez Sarsfield 12 4 2 6 9 : 13 -4 14
 
20 Gimnasia La Plata 12 4 1 7 16 : 22 -6 13
 
21 Rosario Central 11 3 4 4 8 : 14 -6 13
 
22 Lanus 11 4 1 6 9 : 20 -11 13
 
23 Temperley 12 3 3 6 9 : 20 -11 12
 
24 Newells Old Boys 12 3 4 5 10 : 10   0 10
 
25 Chacarita Juniors 12 2 3 7 9 : 13 -4 9
 
26 Olimpo 12 2 3 7 7 : 17 -10 9
 
27 Tigre 12 1 5 6 9 : 17 -8 8
 
28 Arsenal De Sarandi 12 1 2 9 6 : 15 -9 5
 



Results

Date Time Match Result
12/12 00:30 Chacarita Juniors - Lanus 3 : 0
11/12 22:15 San Martin de San Juan - CSD Defensa y Justicia 1 : 0
11/12 00:30 Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 0 : 1
10/12 22:25 Colon de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba 0 : 2
10/12 22:15 Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 3 : 1
10/12 20:00 Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 1 : 0
10/12 00:30 Arsenal De Sarandi - Independiente 1 : 2
09/12 20:00 CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2 : 3
09/12 00:30 Belgrano Cba. - Huracan 1 : 0
08/12 22:15 Patronato de Parana - Olimpo 1 : 0